Evaluation

HOTH LIGHT SIDE TERRITORY BATTLES

Phase
Stars
Gear
Level
Team
Phase One 7 10 85 Special Mission
69805 Daarthpaul
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla136278857
Chopper144109857
Ezra Bridger130758857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios139178857
Kanan Jarrus137628857
Sabine Wren1014114
42955 Darthsuize
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla30376503
Chopper56473855
Ezra Bridger106025857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios103484857
Kanan Jarrus75335855
Sabine Wren57885852
111061 Do'ni Wet'Ter
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2029012857
Chopper1505410857
Ezra Bridger1953011857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1802410857
Kanan Jarrus1965011857
Sabine Wren1851311857
75679 El Eberto
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla140799857
Chopper145959857
Ezra Bridger146709857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios138338857
Kanan Jarrus136038857
Sabine Wren48997852
84185 Genesis
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla138618857
Chopper143149857
Ezra Bridger134508857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios133388857
Kanan Jarrus130278857
Sabine Wren1619511857
110885 Heisenberg
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1961412857
Chopper119018857
Ezra Bridger2035912857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1961712857
Kanan Jarrus1986912857
Sabine Wren1952512857
72105 huntersw91
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla132068857
Chopper135318857
Ezra Bridger142089857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios132068857
Kanan Jarrus131208857
Sabine Wren48347752
79577 Katjamondara
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla146619857
Chopper148029857
Ezra Bridger125928857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios137478857
Kanan Jarrus1780510857
Sabine Wren59707702
88438 Koldor
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2005812857
Chopper1552310857
Ezra Bridger145789857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios143439857
Kanan Jarrus145549857
Sabine Wren93827856
113770 Kwer Daenkär
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2004312857
Chopper1589511857
Ezra Bridger2026912857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios2024712857
Kanan Jarrus2029012857
Sabine Wren1702611856
74909 Maddin
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla112569856
Chopper1440910857
Ezra Bridger124728857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios127428857
Kanan Jarrus161499857
Sabine Wren78818854
11744 Mad Madd
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla47798673
Chopper520252
Ezra Bridger21364502
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios0000
Kanan Jarrus38506663
Sabine Wren459162
88501 MarcvonLippe
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1647911857
Chopper1616411857
Ezra Bridger1586211857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1537810857
Kanan Jarrus1477810857
Sabine Wren98408854
4939 Mik Ar
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla0000
Chopper0000
Ezra Bridger49394855
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios0000
Kanan Jarrus0000
Sabine Wren0000
90294 Mr Maddin
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla149569857
Chopper1781512857
Ezra Bridger1676711857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios140948857
Kanan Jarrus140298857
Sabine Wren126337857
77430 opi wan
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla96948854
Chopper144549857
Ezra Bridger136208857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios130718857
Kanan Jarrus135588857
Sabine Wren130338857
84438 Purze
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla141969857
Chopper133568857
Ezra Bridger2074812857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios131168857
Kanan Jarrus146979857
Sabine Wren83258854
27862 Quaint
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla687113
Chopper134989807
Ezra Bridger1014114
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios53172357
Kanan Jarrus66705457
Sabine Wren676113
44827 Saberrider
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla75648724
Chopper123219856
Ezra Bridger66047722
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios96708785
Kanan Jarrus82178724
Sabine Wren451112
79510 TheExEx
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla131528857
Chopper145929857
Ezra Bridger137928857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios136598857
Kanan Jarrus1564510857
Sabine Wren86707855
85353 Tomtoine
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla134708857
Chopper1499110857
Ezra Bridger128768857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1785410857
Kanan Jarrus127758857
Sabine Wren133878857
89840 u
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla150019857
Chopper145099857
Ezra Bridger2035812857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios135768857
Kanan Jarrus1540310857
Sabine Wren109938856
83862 Will Macht
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1513210857
Chopper1521410857
Ezra Bridger1527010857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios136608857
Kanan Jarrus135818857
Sabine Wren110057857
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
59132 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8201829857
Finn131538857
Rey (Scavenger)124129857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron129347857
10251 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)1014114
Resistance Trooper7863152
Poe Dameron84517807
105495 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)129848857
BB-82203611857
Finn1984812857
Rey (Scavenger)1905611857
Resistance Trooper1606311857
Poe Dameron1550810857
42147 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8143889857
Finn115428857
Rey (Scavenger)138828857
Resistance Trooper16594332
Poe Dameron676113
69001 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81601810857
Finn1705312857
Rey (Scavenger)1959312857
Resistance Trooper28576493
Poe Dameron134808857
96206 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2670912857
BB-82019012857
Finn1727712857
Rey (Scavenger)1684811857
Resistance Trooper34842506
Poe Dameron116988857
63587 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81608710857
Finn1599411857
Rey (Scavenger)122139856
Resistance Trooper39397612
Poe Dameron1535410857
55749 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8104557856
Finn134568857
Rey (Scavenger)1614711857
Resistance Trooper33245505
Poe Dameron123677857
54213 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-863577855
Finn139088857
Rey (Scavenger)1621911857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron1727812857
54580 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8127088857
Finn141669857
Rey (Scavenger)126648857
Resistance Trooper25084503
Poe Dameron125348857
40703 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-872486805
Finn92418856
Rey (Scavenger)98528856
Resistance Trooper36815514
Poe Dameron106818857
1521 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron1521115
62479 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81519911857
Finn1530911857
Rey (Scavenger)1590411857
Resistance Trooper676113
Poe Dameron1539111857
52961 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-856476526
Finn134749857
Rey (Scavenger)2047512857
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron133658857
112004 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2320511857
BB-82243211857
Finn1753212857
Rey (Scavenger)1722011857
Resistance Trooper1634211857
Poe Dameron1527310857
68165 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8142338857
Finn162498857
Rey (Scavenger)1584011857
Resistance Trooper83766856
Poe Dameron134678857
21650 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-84656117
Finn52546605
Rey (Scavenger)41686605
Resistance Trooper1014114
Poe Dameron65586606
15598 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81531115
Finn1521115
Rey (Scavenger)105189805
Resistance Trooper1014114
Poe Dameron1014114
26671 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn92558785
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper47537614
Poe Dameron126638827
44291 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8151989857
Finn77378855
Rey (Scavenger)117198857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron91868667
54768 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8136028857
Finn137838857
Rey (Scavenger)144529857
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron129318857
17113 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8121668857
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron49471297
96689 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2407812857
BB-82077012857
Finn140779857
Rey (Scavenger)1633511857
Resistance Trooper1677312857
Poe Dameron4656117
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
162049 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2604312857
R2-D2170558857
Han Solo2022012857
Biggs Darklighter1672612857
Wedge Antilles1468810857
Princess Leia141039857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2261812857
Admiral Ackbar1613211857
85378 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D288304857
Han Solo117547857
Biggs Darklighter101958857
Wedge Antilles0000
Princess Leia108437857
Stormtrooper Han122558857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1997111857
Admiral Ackbar115308857
162161 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2636712857
R2-D22075212857
Han Solo2047812857
Biggs Darklighter1749712857
Wedge Antilles133998857
Princess Leia1629711857
Stormtrooper Han143299857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149709857
Admiral Ackbar1807212857
165401 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2594812857
R2-D22211411857
Han Solo2054112857
Biggs Darklighter1652412857
Wedge Antilles1721212857
Princess Leia147889857
Stormtrooper Han145329857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1602410857
Admiral Ackbar1771812857
151341 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D2150159857
Han Solo140319857
Biggs Darklighter129468857
Wedge Antilles122318857
Princess Leia1681812857
Stormtrooper Han143739857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2280412857
Admiral Ackbar1641411857
151951 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D22372812857
Han Solo2026812857
Biggs Darklighter120078857
Wedge Antilles97327857
Princess Leia140589857
Stormtrooper Han138979857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1730512857
Admiral Ackbar142479857
158174 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2298311857
R2-D21957311857
Han Solo1868711857
Biggs Darklighter1745212857
Wedge Antilles1623011857
Princess Leia1650311857
Stormtrooper Han140749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)150259857
Admiral Ackbar1764712857
110130 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2151159857
Han Solo131318857
Biggs Darklighter130278857
Wedge Antilles144709857
Princess Leia120997857
Stormtrooper Han104798855
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1803012857
Admiral Ackbar137798857
148523 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2601912857
R2-D2142568857
Han Solo144859857
Biggs Darklighter130748857
Wedge Antilles137478857
Princess Leia139608857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2105212857
Admiral Ackbar1746612857
145153 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2534411857
R2-D22061410857
Han Solo1734310857
Biggs Darklighter1722312857
Wedge Antilles90216857
Princess Leia130337857
Stormtrooper Han134749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)135729857
Admiral Ackbar1552911857
158168 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2539512857
R2-D21650611857
Han Solo129309857
Biggs Darklighter1692412857
Wedge Antilles1603211857
Princess Leia131799857
Stormtrooper Han1978512857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2202711857
Admiral Ackbar1539011857
118023 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2139728857
Han Solo138769857
Biggs Darklighter1453210857
Wedge Antilles1509010857
Princess Leia1474510857
Stormtrooper Han66301857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2351812857
Admiral Ackbar1566011857
164475 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2568712857
R2-D22311312857
Han Solo1747012857
Biggs Darklighter1676412857
Wedge Antilles1746412857
Princess Leia1989912857
Stormtrooper Han1569411857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1776112857
Admiral Ackbar106237857
74842 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D237575515
Han Solo77977616
Biggs Darklighter112998767
Wedge Antilles50947615
Princess Leia131028857
Stormtrooper Han141077857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1588810857
Admiral Ackbar37986505
165706 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2407812857
R2-D22359312857
Han Solo2056812857
Biggs Darklighter1728712857
Wedge Antilles1793112857
Princess Leia1578711857
Stormtrooper Han137289857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149199857
Admiral Ackbar1781512857
139718 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker167348857
R2-D2137468857
Han Solo124097857
Biggs Darklighter1410110857
Wedge Antilles134798857
Princess Leia138079857
Stormtrooper Han1749712857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2368312857
Admiral Ackbar142629857
155101 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2652612857
R2-D2135648857
Han Solo2052012857
Biggs Darklighter1581411857
Wedge Antilles1749012857
Princess Leia127309857
Stormtrooper Han140629857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2031612857
Admiral Ackbar140799857
112878 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D257486555
Han Solo1984912857
Biggs Darklighter1601511857
Wedge Antilles1685811857
Princess Leia1926712857
Stormtrooper Han115548757
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)114379805
Admiral Ackbar121508807
101637 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D22331612857
Han Solo2024412857
Biggs Darklighter1490810827
Wedge Antilles141879807
Princess Leia451112
Stormtrooper Han128889807
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)0000
Admiral Ackbar1564310857
84086 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2142658857
Han Solo131948857
Biggs Darklighter1487210857
Wedge Antilles90108855
Princess Leia89108856
Stormtrooper Han676113
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)64159715
Admiral Ackbar1674411857
155356 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2491511857
R2-D22043610857
Han Solo138288857
Biggs Darklighter1624012857
Wedge Antilles1783812857
Princess Leia1964412857
Stormtrooper Han136069857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)145639857
Admiral Ackbar142869857
113781 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker154179857
R2-D21548710857
Han Solo113988857
Biggs Darklighter1444910857
Wedge Antilles1014114
Princess Leia144189857
Stormtrooper Han140589857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)136389857
Admiral Ackbar139029857
159005 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2171712857
R2-D22098212857
Han Solo2061312857
Biggs Darklighter1684512857
Wedge Antilles1711812857
Princess Leia1628811857
Stormtrooper Han140199857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)141229857
Admiral Ackbar1730112857
Phase Two 7 10 85 Special Mission
24441 Daarthpaul
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus1014114
Chirrut Îmwe2661116
Bistan130118857
Bodhi Rook451112
Cassian Andor676113
K-2SO4656117
Pao451112
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1521115
13030 Darthsuize
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe1014114
Bistan676113
Bodhi Rook4656117
Cassian Andor1014114
K-2SO4656117
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1014114
120642 Do'ni Wet'Ter
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso151058856
Baze Malbus146948857
Chirrut Îmwe145478857
Bistan120348857
Bodhi Rook117218857
Cassian Andor1554610857
K-2SO146229857
Pao114708857
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder109038857
72259 El Eberto
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso1024114
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe1787212857
Bistan137198857
Bodhi Rook55324277
Cassian Andor50743157
K-2SO122078857
Pao10563202
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1577511857
119320 Genesis
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso2301612857
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe1831912857
Bistan144859857
Bodhi Rook130898857
Cassian Andor1749312857
K-2SO139368857
Pao63406856
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder126427857
89028 Heisenberg
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso151089857
Baze Malbus676113
Chirrut Îmwe137238857
Bistan68711857
Bodhi Rook133158857
Cassian Andor99556857
K-2SO144429857
Pao52953507
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder96437857
35699 huntersw91
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus100669854
Chirrut Îmwe137588857
Bistan16693304
Bodhi Rook451112
Cassian Andor2661116
K-2SO2671116
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder44236604
75275 Katjamondara
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso51037665
Baze Malbus123728856
Chirrut Îmwe73597636
Bistan95854857
Bodhi Rook103235857
Cassian Andor103267757
K-2SO91757607
Pao40512506
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder69816706
87240 Koldor
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso142928857
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe143618857
Bistan89917857
Bodhi Rook125647857
Cassian Andor133008857
K-2SO129738857
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder107597857
119967 Kwer Daenkär
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso2047812857
Baze Malbus1836712857
Chirrut Îmwe1836712857
Bistan118748857
Bodhi Rook68685507
Cassian Andor1652411857
K-2SO142489857
Pao15763204
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder116658857
84847 Maddin
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso56777645
Baze Malbus98869854
Chirrut Îmwe125948857
Bistan117547857
Bodhi Rook96706857
Cassian Andor110287857
K-2SO122258857
Pao20234503
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder99907857
48636 Mad Madd
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso29881854
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe0000
Bistan676113
Bodhi Rook111968797
Cassian Andor129708857
K-2SO1818311857
Pao469162
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder21544504
52826 MarcvonLippe
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe85482857
Bistan4798297
Bodhi Rook78311857
Cassian Andor78311857
K-2SO104226857
Pao4656117
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder87403857
40478 Mik Ar
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso1543210857
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe0000
Bistan0000
Bodhi Rook0000
Cassian Andor121278857
K-2SO129198857
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder0000
107499 Mr Maddin
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso146208857
Baze Malbus142208857
Chirrut Îmwe145518857
Bistan74593857
Bodhi Rook106478857
Cassian Andor1547410857
K-2SO137598857
Pao58274307
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder109427857
107911 opi wan
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso96137854
Baze Malbus1734111857
Chirrut Îmwe125767857
Bistan102096857
Bodhi Rook104737857
Cassian Andor135138857
K-2SO132938857
Pao97806857
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder111137857
14114 Purze
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso1014114
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe1014114
Bistan23224544
Bodhi Rook462112
Cassian Andor676113
K-2SO42517584
Pao462112
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder39136575
22387 Quaint
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso2671116
Baze Malbus676113
Chirrut Îmwe1024114
Bistan61397655
Bodhi Rook1024114
Cassian Andor4656117
K-2SO4666117
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1531115
28822 Saberrider
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe0000
Bistan59057674
Bodhi Rook46787524
Cassian Andor0000
K-2SO74558685
Pao451112
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder103338806
42678 TheExEx
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso59018675
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe106328657
Bistan687113
Bodhi Rook71116477
Cassian Andor45047505
K-2SO129199857
Pao462112
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder462112
75782 Tomtoine
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso135138857
Baze Malbus22783514
Chirrut Îmwe83557657
Bistan81637737
Bodhi Rook91117657
Cassian Andor107926857
K-2SO123798857
Pao18792514
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder93127667
902 u
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe0000
Bistan451112
Bodhi Rook0000
Cassian Andor0000
K-2SO0000
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder451112
68446 Will Macht
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso2661116
Baze Malbus99815857
Chirrut Îmwe69571857
Bistan130508857
Bodhi Rook4656117
Cassian Andor4656117
K-2SO119948857
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1449110857
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
169903 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier78547854
Commander Luke Skywalker2604312857
R2-D2170558857
Han Solo2022012857
Biggs Darklighter1672612857
Wedge Antilles1468810857
Princess Leia141039857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2261812857
Admiral Ackbar1613211857
85378 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier0000
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D288304857
Han Solo117547857
Biggs Darklighter101958857
Wedge Antilles0000
Princess Leia108437857
Stormtrooper Han122558857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1997111857
Admiral Ackbar115308857
173561 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier114008857
Commander Luke Skywalker2636712857
R2-D22075212857
Han Solo2047812857
Biggs Darklighter1749712857
Wedge Antilles133998857
Princess Leia1629711857
Stormtrooper Han143299857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149709857
Admiral Ackbar1807212857
165401 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier0000
Commander Luke Skywalker2594812857
R2-D22211411857
Han Solo2054112857
Biggs Darklighter1652412857
Wedge Antilles1721212857
Princess Leia147889857
Stormtrooper Han145329857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1602410857
Admiral Ackbar1771812857
159154 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier78138805
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D2150159857
Han Solo140319857
Biggs Darklighter129468857
Wedge Antilles122318857
Princess Leia1681812857
Stormtrooper Han143739857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2280412857
Admiral Ackbar1641411857
161450 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier94998855
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D22372812857
Han Solo2026812857
Biggs Darklighter120078857
Wedge Antilles97327857
Princess Leia140589857
Stormtrooper Han138979857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1730512857
Admiral Ackbar142479857
163446 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier52727604
Commander Luke Skywalker2298311857
R2-D21957311857
Han Solo1868711857
Biggs Darklighter1745212857
Wedge Antilles1623011857
Princess Leia1650311857
Stormtrooper Han140749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)150259857
Admiral Ackbar1764712857
114378 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier42485504
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2151159857
Han Solo131318857
Biggs Darklighter130278857
Wedge Antilles144709857
Princess Leia120997857
Stormtrooper Han104798855
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1803012857
Admiral Ackbar137798857
149537 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier1014114
Commander Luke Skywalker2601912857
R2-D2142568857
Han Solo144859857
Biggs Darklighter130748857
Wedge Antilles137478857
Princess Leia139608857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2105212857
Admiral Ackbar1746612857
152767 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier76147855
Commander Luke Skywalker2534411857
R2-D22061410857
Han Solo1734310857
Biggs Darklighter1722312857
Wedge Antilles90216857
Princess Leia130337857
Stormtrooper Han134749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)135729857
Admiral Ackbar1552911857
163598 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier54307606
Commander Luke Skywalker2539512857
R2-D21650611857
Han Solo129309857
Biggs Darklighter1692412857
Wedge Antilles1603211857
Princess Leia131799857
Stormtrooper Han1978512857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2202711857
Admiral Ackbar1539011857
118699 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier676113
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2139728857
Han Solo138769857
Biggs Darklighter1453210857
Wedge Antilles1509010857
Princess Leia1474510857
Stormtrooper Han66301857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2351812857
Admiral Ackbar1566011857
171759 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier72843854
Commander Luke Skywalker2568712857
R2-D22311312857
Han Solo1747012857
Biggs Darklighter1676412857
Wedge Antilles1746412857
Princess Leia1989912857
Stormtrooper Han1569411857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1776112857
Admiral Ackbar106237857
74842 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier0000
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D237575515
Han Solo77977616
Biggs Darklighter112998767
Wedge Antilles50947615
Princess Leia131028857
Stormtrooper Han141077857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1588810857
Admiral Ackbar37986505
172165 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier64598656
Commander Luke Skywalker2407812857
R2-D22359312857
Han Solo2056812857
Biggs Darklighter1728712857
Wedge Antilles1793112857
Princess Leia1578711857
Stormtrooper Han137289857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149199857
Admiral Ackbar1781512857
146603 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier68856855
Commander Luke Skywalker167348857
R2-D2137468857
Han Solo124097857
Biggs Darklighter1410110857
Wedge Antilles134798857
Princess Leia138079857
Stormtrooper Han1749712857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2368312857
Admiral Ackbar142629857
155777 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier676113
Commander Luke Skywalker2652612857
R2-D2135648857
Han Solo2052012857
Biggs Darklighter1581411857
Wedge Antilles1749012857
Princess Leia127309857
Stormtrooper Han140629857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2031612857
Admiral Ackbar140799857
119764 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier68867656
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D257486555
Han Solo1984912857
Biggs Darklighter1601511857
Wedge Antilles1685811857
Princess Leia1926712857
Stormtrooper Han115548757
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)114379805
Admiral Ackbar121508807
112113 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier104769805
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D22331612857
Han Solo2024412857
Biggs Darklighter1490810827
Wedge Antilles141879807
Princess Leia451112
Stormtrooper Han128889807
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)0000
Admiral Ackbar1564310857
84762 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier676113
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2142658857
Han Solo131948857
Biggs Darklighter1487210857
Wedge Antilles90108855
Princess Leia89108856
Stormtrooper Han676113
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)64159715
Admiral Ackbar1674411857
164771 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier94158856
Commander Luke Skywalker2491511857
R2-D22043610857
Han Solo138288857
Biggs Darklighter1624012857
Wedge Antilles1783812857
Princess Leia1964412857
Stormtrooper Han136069857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)145639857
Admiral Ackbar142869857
116289 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier25085434
Commander Luke Skywalker154179857
R2-D21548710857
Han Solo113988857
Biggs Darklighter1444910857
Wedge Antilles1014114
Princess Leia144189857
Stormtrooper Han140589857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)136389857
Admiral Ackbar139029857
160019 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier1014114
Commander Luke Skywalker2171712857
R2-D22098212857
Han Solo2061312857
Biggs Darklighter1684512857
Wedge Antilles1711812857
Princess Leia1628811857
Stormtrooper Han140199857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)141229857
Admiral Ackbar1730112857
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
59132 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8201829857
Finn131538857
Rey (Scavenger)124129857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron129347857
10251 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)1014114
Resistance Trooper7863152
Poe Dameron84517807
105495 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)129848857
BB-82203611857
Finn1984812857
Rey (Scavenger)1905611857
Resistance Trooper1606311857
Poe Dameron1550810857
42147 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8143889857
Finn115428857
Rey (Scavenger)138828857
Resistance Trooper16594332
Poe Dameron676113
69001 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81601810857
Finn1705312857
Rey (Scavenger)1959312857
Resistance Trooper28576493
Poe Dameron134808857
96206 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2670912857
BB-82019012857
Finn1727712857
Rey (Scavenger)1684811857
Resistance Trooper34842506
Poe Dameron116988857
63587 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81608710857
Finn1599411857
Rey (Scavenger)122139856
Resistance Trooper39397612
Poe Dameron1535410857
55749 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8104557856
Finn134568857
Rey (Scavenger)1614711857
Resistance Trooper33245505
Poe Dameron123677857
54213 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-863577855
Finn139088857
Rey (Scavenger)1621911857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron1727812857
54580 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8127088857
Finn141669857
Rey (Scavenger)126648857
Resistance Trooper25084503
Poe Dameron125348857
40703 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-872486805
Finn92418856
Rey (Scavenger)98528856
Resistance Trooper36815514
Poe Dameron106818857
1521 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron1521115
62479 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81519911857
Finn1530911857
Rey (Scavenger)1590411857
Resistance Trooper676113
Poe Dameron1539111857
52961 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-856476526
Finn134749857
Rey (Scavenger)2047512857
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron133658857
112004 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2320511857
BB-82243211857
Finn1753212857
Rey (Scavenger)1722011857
Resistance Trooper1634211857
Poe Dameron1527310857
68165 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8142338857
Finn162498857
Rey (Scavenger)1584011857
Resistance Trooper83766856
Poe Dameron134678857
21650 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-84656117
Finn52546605
Rey (Scavenger)41686605
Resistance Trooper1014114
Poe Dameron65586606
15598 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81531115
Finn1521115
Rey (Scavenger)105189805
Resistance Trooper1014114
Poe Dameron1014114
26671 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn92558785
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper47537614
Poe Dameron126638827
44291 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8151989857
Finn77378855
Rey (Scavenger)117198857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron91868667
54768 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8136028857
Finn137838857
Rey (Scavenger)144529857
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron129318857
17113 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8121668857
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron49471297
96689 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2407812857
BB-82077012857
Finn140779857
Rey (Scavenger)1633511857
Resistance Trooper1677312857
Poe Dameron4656117
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
69805 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla136278857
Chopper144109857
Ezra Bridger130758857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios139178857
Kanan Jarrus137628857
Sabine Wren1014114
42955 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla30376503
Chopper56473855
Ezra Bridger106025857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios103484857
Kanan Jarrus75335855
Sabine Wren57885852
111061 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2029012857
Chopper1505410857
Ezra Bridger1953011857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1802410857
Kanan Jarrus1965011857
Sabine Wren1851311857
75679 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla140799857
Chopper145959857
Ezra Bridger146709857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios138338857
Kanan Jarrus136038857
Sabine Wren48997852
84185 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla138618857
Chopper143149857
Ezra Bridger134508857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios133388857
Kanan Jarrus130278857
Sabine Wren1619511857
110885 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1961412857
Chopper119018857
Ezra Bridger2035912857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1961712857
Kanan Jarrus1986912857
Sabine Wren1952512857
72105 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla132068857
Chopper135318857
Ezra Bridger142089857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios132068857
Kanan Jarrus131208857
Sabine Wren48347752
79577 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla146619857
Chopper148029857
Ezra Bridger125928857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios137478857
Kanan Jarrus1780510857
Sabine Wren59707702
88438 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2005812857
Chopper1552310857
Ezra Bridger145789857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios143439857
Kanan Jarrus145549857
Sabine Wren93827856
113770 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2004312857
Chopper1589511857
Ezra Bridger2026912857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios2024712857
Kanan Jarrus2029012857
Sabine Wren1702611856
74909 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla112569856
Chopper1440910857
Ezra Bridger124728857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios127428857
Kanan Jarrus161499857
Sabine Wren78818854
11744 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla47798673
Chopper520252
Ezra Bridger21364502
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios0000
Kanan Jarrus38506663
Sabine Wren459162
88501 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1647911857
Chopper1616411857
Ezra Bridger1586211857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1537810857
Kanan Jarrus1477810857
Sabine Wren98408854
4939 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla0000
Chopper0000
Ezra Bridger49394855
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios0000
Kanan Jarrus0000
Sabine Wren0000
90294 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla149569857
Chopper1781512857
Ezra Bridger1676711857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios140948857
Kanan Jarrus140298857
Sabine Wren126337857
77430 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla96948854
Chopper144549857
Ezra Bridger136208857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios130718857
Kanan Jarrus135588857
Sabine Wren130338857
84438 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla141969857
Chopper133568857
Ezra Bridger2074812857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios131168857
Kanan Jarrus146979857
Sabine Wren83258854
27862 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla687113
Chopper134989807
Ezra Bridger1014114
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios53172357
Kanan Jarrus66705457
Sabine Wren676113
44827 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla75648724
Chopper123219856
Ezra Bridger66047722
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios96708785
Kanan Jarrus82178724
Sabine Wren451112
79510 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla131528857
Chopper145929857
Ezra Bridger137928857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios136598857
Kanan Jarrus1564510857
Sabine Wren86707855
85353 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla134708857
Chopper1499110857
Ezra Bridger128768857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1785410857
Kanan Jarrus127758857
Sabine Wren133878857
89840 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla150019857
Chopper145099857
Ezra Bridger2035812857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios135768857
Kanan Jarrus1540310857
Sabine Wren109938856
83862 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1513210857
Chopper1521410857
Ezra Bridger1527010857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios136608857
Kanan Jarrus135818857
Sabine Wren110057857
Phase Three 7 10 85 Ship Combat Mission
325613 Daarthpaul
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance326321856
Home One402601857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing376741857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing428561857
Bistan's U-wing192221854
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing251001605
Resistance X-wing281621856
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter279921856
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon1674113
Ghost418941857
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-17048871502
Umbaran Starfighter21586114
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter1674113
284963 Darthsuize
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance318951856
Home One241031855
Wedge Antilles's X-wing0000
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing275411857
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing197841855
Resistance X-wing216171817
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter229241807
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon55121604
Ghost227091857
Rex's ARC-170278351854
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170360131857
Umbaran Starfighter421771857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter2853115
696887 Do'ni Wet'Ter
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance446831857
Home One465601857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing334361857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing466781857
Bistan's U-wing342391857
Cassian's U-wing481071857
Poe Dameron's X-wing382381857
Resistance X-wing316991857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter388841857
Rey's Millennium Falcon606141857
Lando's Millennium Falcon490831857
Ghost606581857
Rex's ARC-170383261857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170439011857
Umbaran Starfighter338101857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter479711857
401164 El Eberto
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance365511856
Home One409361856
Wedge Antilles's X-wing460361857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing444881857
Bistan's U-wing351051854
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing0000
Resistance X-wing222581854
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter395841857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon0000
Ghost442811857
Rex's ARC-170247121853
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170293351855
Umbaran Starfighter305741855
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter73041856
607936 Genesis
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance447731857
Home One428291857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing317021857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing333101857
Bistan's U-wing412231857
Cassian's U-wing551711857
Poe Dameron's X-wing349321857
Resistance X-wing304821857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter389861857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon544961857
Ghost411321857
Rex's ARC-170442941857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170328961857
Umbaran Starfighter396791857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter420311857
566457 Heisenberg
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance439341857
Home One366051857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing260131857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing311981857
Bistan's U-wing264101857
Cassian's U-wing426731857
Poe Dameron's X-wing278701856
Resistance X-wing305141857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter298071857
Rey's Millennium Falcon541631857
Lando's Millennium Falcon287951857
Ghost620681857
Rex's ARC-170297971856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170392411857
Umbaran Starfighter365211857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter208481857
470821 huntersw91
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance373841857
Home One445541857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing438271857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing465761857
Bistan's U-wing68591554
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing357111855
Resistance X-wing284021805
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter396331857
Rey's Millennium Falcon391081855
Lando's Millennium Falcon49211755
Ghost425941857
Rex's ARC-170342881855
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170288861857
Umbaran Starfighter348951857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter31831306
507860 Katjamondara
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance410051857
Home One323391856
Wedge Antilles's X-wing370621857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing331391857
Bistan's U-wing237121856
Cassian's U-wing17270114
Poe Dameron's X-wing265941855
Resistance X-wing309511827
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter340341857
Rey's Millennium Falcon449631857
Lando's Millennium Falcon272031857
Ghost468671857
Rex's ARC-170181181856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170365951857
Umbaran Starfighter438441857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter141641737
581768 Koldor
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance426671857
Home One451961857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing355331857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing340181857
Bistan's U-wing308761857
Cassian's U-wing414371857
Poe Dameron's X-wing461851857
Resistance X-wing313531857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter533851857
Rey's Millennium Falcon350441854
Lando's Millennium Falcon1760114
Ghost498341857
Rex's ARC-170293751856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170353891857
Umbaran Starfighter343141857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter354021857
538486 Kwer Daenkär
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance389211857
Home One408381857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing232871857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing439751857
Bistan's U-wing359461857
Cassian's U-wing544951857
Poe Dameron's X-wing313121857
Resistance X-wing191441757
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter363231857
Rey's Millennium Falcon350621855
Lando's Millennium Falcon235321854
Ghost634001857
Rex's ARC-170227561857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170338171857
Umbaran Starfighter317041857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter39741506
572445 Maddin
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance408411857
Home One391541857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing433811857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing453881857
Bistan's U-wing326741857
Cassian's U-wing233891854
Poe Dameron's X-wing273201857
Resistance X-wing365711857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter364311857
Rey's Millennium Falcon232121854
Lando's Millennium Falcon158081855
Ghost408661857
Rex's ARC-170444431857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170384401857
Umbaran Starfighter498641857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter346631857
301910 Mad Madd
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance204761753
Home One254231662
Wedge Antilles's X-wing355711757
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing32698117
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing340781857
Poe Dameron's X-wing0000
Resistance X-wing20581711
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter226211407
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon0000
Ghost0000
Rex's ARC-170313701853
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170287141723
Umbaran Starfighter368471854
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter32054115
429413 MarcvonLippe
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance341891857
Home One291131857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing466031857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing450281857
Bistan's U-wing204461857
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing419391857
Resistance X-wing385301857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter290651857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon190811853
Ghost500761857
Rex's ARC-170169331857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170192771857
Umbaran Starfighter257101857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter134231857
274268 Mik Ar
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance344851857
Home One80791516
Wedge Antilles's X-wing114561765
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing290081857
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing408741857
Poe Dameron's X-wing359291857
Resistance X-wing61001684
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter386821857
Rey's Millennium Falcon504341857
Lando's Millennium Falcon14351293
Ghost0000
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-17068341634
Umbaran Starfighter39101343
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter70421623
599426 Mr Maddin
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance322901857
Home One454731857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing476541857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing462051857
Bistan's U-wing278861857
Cassian's U-wing467171857
Poe Dameron's X-wing377091857
Resistance X-wing306461857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter460031857
Rey's Millennium Falcon471901855
Lando's Millennium Falcon5095116
Ghost458981857
Rex's ARC-170427811857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170310241857
Umbaran Starfighter346401857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter322151857
600811 opi wan
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance425221857
Home One374791857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing347201857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing363531857
Bistan's U-wing331521857
Cassian's U-wing376391857
Poe Dameron's X-wing349031857
Resistance X-wing331951857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter340861857
Rey's Millennium Falcon505831857
Lando's Millennium Falcon229411855
Ghost374091857
Rex's ARC-170348761857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170382311857
Umbaran Starfighter537421857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter389801857
267705 Purze
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance140861715
Home One360831857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing466621857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing405941857
Bistan's U-wing69881564
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing10822113
Resistance X-wing40601694
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter191421805
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon2557113
Ghost450481857
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170212291856
Umbaran Starfighter116401825
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter87941704
247603 Quaint
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance203101755
Home One261261736
Wedge Antilles's X-wing431531857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing410471857
Bistan's U-wing89891664
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing0000
Resistance X-wing20601512
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter472831857
Rey's Millennium Falcon139911704
Lando's Millennium Falcon49061405
Ghost115211706
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-17061451624
Umbaran Starfighter199521806
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter21201606
521387 Saberrider
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance463981857
Home One401661857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing366351857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing383791857
Bistan's U-wing188131754
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing265461755
Resistance X-wing341061857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter532721857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon87351603
Ghost275591857
Rex's ARC-170529541857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170427731857
Umbaran Starfighter524801857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter425711857
479850 TheExEx
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance345461856
Home One435721857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing246641857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing382981857
Bistan's U-wing21381635
Cassian's U-wing255461857
Poe Dameron's X-wing214061855
Resistance X-wing319191857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter392551857
Rey's Millennium Falcon262331855
Lando's Millennium Falcon201771855
Ghost454601857
Rex's ARC-170340521856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170336071857
Umbaran Starfighter369391857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter220381857
484089 Tomtoine
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance286481746
Home One331241856
Wedge Antilles's X-wing472351857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing411331857
Bistan's U-wing267341857
Cassian's U-wing371591857
Poe Dameron's X-wing331001857
Resistance X-wing303221857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter386441857
Rey's Millennium Falcon309181704
Lando's Millennium Falcon0000
Ghost442541857
Rex's ARC-170125771655
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170254771857
Umbaran Starfighter270881857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter276761857
400917 u
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance350351857
Home One336311857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing38771855
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing394331857
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing8164113
Resistance X-wing315731857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter446661857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon61871784
Ghost469441857
Rex's ARC-17028300114
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170382101857
Umbaran Starfighter384991857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter463981857
422164 Will Macht
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance388901857
Home One448251857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing428441857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing452111857
Bistan's U-wing442661857
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing7684113
Resistance X-wing277961857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter407201857
Rey's Millennium Falcon390821855
Lando's Millennium Falcon8891116
Ghost453851857
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170281701657
Umbaran Starfighter7334112
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter1066112
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
175850 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout1380110857
Commander Luke Skywalker2604312857
R2-D2170558857
Han Solo2022012857
Biggs Darklighter1672612857
Wedge Antilles1468810857
Princess Leia141039857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2261812857
Admiral Ackbar1613211857
86054 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout676113
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D288304857
Han Solo117547857
Biggs Darklighter101958857
Wedge Antilles0000
Princess Leia108437857
Stormtrooper Han122558857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1997111857
Admiral Ackbar115308857
174953 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout127928857
Commander Luke Skywalker2636712857
R2-D22075212857
Han Solo2047812857
Biggs Darklighter1749712857
Wedge Antilles133998857
Princess Leia1629711857
Stormtrooper Han143299857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149709857
Admiral Ackbar1807212857
167091 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout16902404
Commander Luke Skywalker2594812857
R2-D22211411857
Han Solo2054112857
Biggs Darklighter1652412857
Wedge Antilles1721212857
Princess Leia147889857
Stormtrooper Han145329857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1602410857
Admiral Ackbar1771812857
163888 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout125478857
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D2150159857
Han Solo140319857
Biggs Darklighter129468857
Wedge Antilles122318857
Princess Leia1681812857
Stormtrooper Han143739857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2280412857
Admiral Ackbar1641411857
163853 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout119027857
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D22372812857
Han Solo2026812857
Biggs Darklighter120078857
Wedge Antilles97327857
Princess Leia140589857
Stormtrooper Han138979857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1730512857
Admiral Ackbar142479857
171320 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout131469857
Commander Luke Skywalker2298311857
R2-D21957311857
Han Solo1868711857
Biggs Darklighter1745212857
Wedge Antilles1623011857
Princess Leia1650311857
Stormtrooper Han140749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)150259857
Admiral Ackbar1764712857
116266 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout61367606
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2151159857
Han Solo131318857
Biggs Darklighter130278857
Wedge Antilles144709857
Princess Leia120997857
Stormtrooper Han104798855
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1803012857
Admiral Ackbar137798857
159185 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout106627857
Commander Luke Skywalker2601912857
R2-D2142568857
Han Solo144859857
Biggs Darklighter130748857
Wedge Antilles137478857
Princess Leia139608857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2105212857
Admiral Ackbar1746612857
152753 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout76005507
Commander Luke Skywalker2534411857
R2-D22061410857
Han Solo1734310857
Biggs Darklighter1722312857
Wedge Antilles90216857
Princess Leia130337857
Stormtrooper Han134749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)135729857
Admiral Ackbar1552911857
163932 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout57646786
Commander Luke Skywalker2539512857
R2-D21650611857
Han Solo129309857
Biggs Darklighter1692412857
Wedge Antilles1603211857
Princess Leia131799857
Stormtrooper Han1978512857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2202711857
Admiral Ackbar1539011857
118023 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout0000
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2139728857
Han Solo138769857
Biggs Darklighter1453210857
Wedge Antilles1509010857
Princess Leia1474510857
Stormtrooper Han66301857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2351812857
Admiral Ackbar1566011857
175078 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout106033857
Commander Luke Skywalker2568712857
R2-D22311312857
Han Solo1747012857
Biggs Darklighter1676412857
Wedge Antilles1746412857
Princess Leia1989912857
Stormtrooper Han1569411857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1776112857
Admiral Ackbar106237857
74842 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout0000
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D237575515
Han Solo77977616
Biggs Darklighter112998767
Wedge Antilles50947615
Princess Leia131028857
Stormtrooper Han141077857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1588810857
Admiral Ackbar37986505
176417 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout107118857
Commander Luke Skywalker2407812857
R2-D22359312857
Han Solo2056812857
Biggs Darklighter1728712857
Wedge Antilles1793112857
Princess Leia1578711857
Stormtrooper Han137289857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149199857
Admiral Ackbar1781512857
150168 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout104508857
Commander Luke Skywalker167348857
R2-D2137468857
Han Solo124097857
Biggs Darklighter1410110857
Wedge Antilles134798857
Princess Leia138079857
Stormtrooper Han1749712857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2368312857
Admiral Ackbar142629857
161584 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout64836855
Commander Luke Skywalker2652612857
R2-D2135648857
Han Solo2052012857
Biggs Darklighter1581411857
Wedge Antilles1749012857
Princess Leia127309857
Stormtrooper Han140629857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2031612857
Admiral Ackbar140799857
116290 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout34124256
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D257486555
Han Solo1984912857
Biggs Darklighter1601511857
Wedge Antilles1685811857
Princess Leia1926712857
Stormtrooper Han115548757
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)114379805
Admiral Ackbar121508807
116614 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout1497710857
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D22331612857
Han Solo2024412857
Biggs Darklighter1490810827
Wedge Antilles141879807
Princess Leia451112
Stormtrooper Han128889807
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)0000
Admiral Ackbar1564310857
84762 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout676113
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2142658857
Han Solo131948857
Biggs Darklighter1487210857
Wedge Antilles90108855
Princess Leia89108856
Stormtrooper Han676113
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)64159715
Admiral Ackbar1674411857
164953 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout95977857
Commander Luke Skywalker2491511857
R2-D22043610857
Han Solo138288857
Biggs Darklighter1624012857
Wedge Antilles1783812857
Princess Leia1964412857
Stormtrooper Han136069857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)145639857
Admiral Ackbar142869857
118135 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout43547515
Commander Luke Skywalker154179857
R2-D21548710857
Han Solo113988857
Biggs Darklighter1444910857
Wedge Antilles1014114
Princess Leia144189857
Stormtrooper Han140589857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)136389857
Admiral Ackbar139029857
163661 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout4656117
Commander Luke Skywalker2171712857
R2-D22098212857
Han Solo2061312857
Biggs Darklighter1684512857
Wedge Antilles1711812857
Princess Leia1628811857
Stormtrooper Han140199857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)141229857
Admiral Ackbar1730112857
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
59132 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8201829857
Finn131538857
Rey (Scavenger)124129857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron129347857
10251 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)1014114
Resistance Trooper7863152
Poe Dameron84517807
105495 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)129848857
BB-82203611857
Finn1984812857
Rey (Scavenger)1905611857
Resistance Trooper1606311857
Poe Dameron1550810857
42147 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8143889857
Finn115428857
Rey (Scavenger)138828857
Resistance Trooper16594332
Poe Dameron676113
69001 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81601810857
Finn1705312857
Rey (Scavenger)1959312857
Resistance Trooper28576493
Poe Dameron134808857
96206 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2670912857
BB-82019012857
Finn1727712857
Rey (Scavenger)1684811857
Resistance Trooper34842506
Poe Dameron116988857
63587 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81608710857
Finn1599411857
Rey (Scavenger)122139856
Resistance Trooper39397612
Poe Dameron1535410857
55749 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8104557856
Finn134568857
Rey (Scavenger)1614711857
Resistance Trooper33245505
Poe Dameron123677857
54213 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-863577855
Finn139088857
Rey (Scavenger)1621911857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron1727812857
54580 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8127088857
Finn141669857
Rey (Scavenger)126648857
Resistance Trooper25084503
Poe Dameron125348857
40703 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-872486805
Finn92418856
Rey (Scavenger)98528856
Resistance Trooper36815514
Poe Dameron106818857
1521 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron1521115
62479 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81519911857
Finn1530911857
Rey (Scavenger)1590411857
Resistance Trooper676113
Poe Dameron1539111857
52961 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-856476526
Finn134749857
Rey (Scavenger)2047512857
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron133658857
112004 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2320511857
BB-82243211857
Finn1753212857
Rey (Scavenger)1722011857
Resistance Trooper1634211857
Poe Dameron1527310857
68165 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8142338857
Finn162498857
Rey (Scavenger)1584011857
Resistance Trooper83766856
Poe Dameron134678857
21650 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-84656117
Finn52546605
Rey (Scavenger)41686605
Resistance Trooper1014114
Poe Dameron65586606
15598 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81531115
Finn1521115
Rey (Scavenger)105189805
Resistance Trooper1014114
Poe Dameron1014114
26671 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn92558785
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper47537614
Poe Dameron126638827
44291 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8151989857
Finn77378855
Rey (Scavenger)117198857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron91868667
54768 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8136028857
Finn137838857
Rey (Scavenger)144529857
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron129318857
17113 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8121668857
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron49471297
96689 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2407812857
BB-82077012857
Finn140779857
Rey (Scavenger)1633511857
Resistance Trooper1677312857
Poe Dameron4656117
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
69805 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla136278857
Chopper144109857
Ezra Bridger130758857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios139178857
Kanan Jarrus137628857
Sabine Wren1014114
42955 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla30376503
Chopper56473855
Ezra Bridger106025857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios103484857
Kanan Jarrus75335855
Sabine Wren57885852
111061 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2029012857
Chopper1505410857
Ezra Bridger1953011857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1802410857
Kanan Jarrus1965011857
Sabine Wren1851311857
75679 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla140799857
Chopper145959857
Ezra Bridger146709857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios138338857
Kanan Jarrus136038857
Sabine Wren48997852
84185 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla138618857
Chopper143149857
Ezra Bridger134508857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios133388857
Kanan Jarrus130278857
Sabine Wren1619511857
110885 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1961412857
Chopper119018857
Ezra Bridger2035912857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1961712857
Kanan Jarrus1986912857
Sabine Wren1952512857
72105 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla132068857
Chopper135318857
Ezra Bridger142089857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios132068857
Kanan Jarrus131208857
Sabine Wren48347752
79577 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla146619857
Chopper148029857
Ezra Bridger125928857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios137478857
Kanan Jarrus1780510857
Sabine Wren59707702
88438 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2005812857
Chopper1552310857
Ezra Bridger145789857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios143439857
Kanan Jarrus145549857
Sabine Wren93827856
113770 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2004312857
Chopper1589511857
Ezra Bridger2026912857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios2024712857
Kanan Jarrus2029012857
Sabine Wren1702611856
74909 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla112569856
Chopper1440910857
Ezra Bridger124728857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios127428857
Kanan Jarrus161499857
Sabine Wren78818854
11744 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla47798673
Chopper520252
Ezra Bridger21364502
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios0000
Kanan Jarrus38506663
Sabine Wren459162
88501 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1647911857
Chopper1616411857
Ezra Bridger1586211857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1537810857
Kanan Jarrus1477810857
Sabine Wren98408854
4939 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla0000
Chopper0000
Ezra Bridger49394855
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios0000
Kanan Jarrus0000
Sabine Wren0000
90294 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla149569857
Chopper1781512857
Ezra Bridger1676711857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios140948857
Kanan Jarrus140298857
Sabine Wren126337857
77430 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla96948854
Chopper144549857
Ezra Bridger136208857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios130718857
Kanan Jarrus135588857
Sabine Wren130338857
84438 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla141969857
Chopper133568857
Ezra Bridger2074812857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios131168857
Kanan Jarrus146979857
Sabine Wren83258854
27862 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla687113
Chopper134989807
Ezra Bridger1014114
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios53172357
Kanan Jarrus66705457
Sabine Wren676113
44827 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla75648724
Chopper123219856
Ezra Bridger66047722
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios96708785
Kanan Jarrus82178724
Sabine Wren451112
79510 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla131528857
Chopper145929857
Ezra Bridger137928857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios136598857
Kanan Jarrus1564510857
Sabine Wren86707855
85353 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla134708857
Chopper1499110857
Ezra Bridger128768857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1785410857
Kanan Jarrus127758857
Sabine Wren133878857
89840 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla150019857
Chopper145099857
Ezra Bridger2035812857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios135768857
Kanan Jarrus1540310857
Sabine Wren109938856
83862 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1513210857
Chopper1521410857
Ezra Bridger1527010857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios136608857
Kanan Jarrus135818857
Sabine Wren110057857
... ... ... ... Special Mission
169903 Daarthpaul
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier78547854
Commander Luke Skywalker2604312857
R2-D2170558857
Han Solo2022012857
Biggs Darklighter1672612857
Wedge Antilles1468810857
Princess Leia141039857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2261812857
Admiral Ackbar1613211857
85378 Darthsuize
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier0000
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D288304857
Han Solo117547857
Biggs Darklighter101958857
Wedge Antilles0000
Princess Leia108437857
Stormtrooper Han122558857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1997111857
Admiral Ackbar115308857
173561 Do'ni Wet'Ter
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier114008857
Commander Luke Skywalker2636712857
R2-D22075212857
Han Solo2047812857
Biggs Darklighter1749712857
Wedge Antilles133998857
Princess Leia1629711857
Stormtrooper Han143299857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149709857
Admiral Ackbar1807212857
165401 El Eberto
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier0000
Commander Luke Skywalker2594812857
R2-D22211411857
Han Solo2054112857
Biggs Darklighter1652412857
Wedge Antilles1721212857
Princess Leia147889857
Stormtrooper Han145329857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1602410857
Admiral Ackbar1771812857
159154 Genesis
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier78138805
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D2150159857
Han Solo140319857
Biggs Darklighter129468857
Wedge Antilles122318857
Princess Leia1681812857
Stormtrooper Han143739857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2280412857
Admiral Ackbar1641411857
161450 Heisenberg
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier94998855
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D22372812857
Han Solo2026812857
Biggs Darklighter120078857
Wedge Antilles97327857
Princess Leia140589857
Stormtrooper Han138979857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1730512857
Admiral Ackbar142479857
163446 huntersw91
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier52727604
Commander Luke Skywalker2298311857
R2-D21957311857
Han Solo1868711857
Biggs Darklighter1745212857
Wedge Antilles1623011857
Princess Leia1650311857
Stormtrooper Han140749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)150259857
Admiral Ackbar1764712857
114378 Katjamondara
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier42485504
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2151159857
Han Solo131318857
Biggs Darklighter130278857
Wedge Antilles144709857
Princess Leia120997857
Stormtrooper Han104798855
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1803012857
Admiral Ackbar137798857
149537 Koldor
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier1014114
Commander Luke Skywalker2601912857
R2-D2142568857
Han Solo144859857
Biggs Darklighter130748857
Wedge Antilles137478857
Princess Leia139608857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2105212857
Admiral Ackbar1746612857
152767 Kwer Daenkär
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier76147855
Commander Luke Skywalker2534411857
R2-D22061410857
Han Solo1734310857
Biggs Darklighter1722312857
Wedge Antilles90216857
Princess Leia130337857
Stormtrooper Han134749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)135729857
Admiral Ackbar1552911857
163598 Maddin
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier54307606
Commander Luke Skywalker2539512857
R2-D21650611857
Han Solo129309857
Biggs Darklighter1692412857
Wedge Antilles1603211857
Princess Leia131799857
Stormtrooper Han1978512857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2202711857
Admiral Ackbar1539011857
118699 Mad Madd
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier676113
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2139728857
Han Solo138769857
Biggs Darklighter1453210857
Wedge Antilles1509010857
Princess Leia1474510857
Stormtrooper Han66301857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2351812857
Admiral Ackbar1566011857
171759 MarcvonLippe
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier72843854
Commander Luke Skywalker2568712857
R2-D22311312857
Han Solo1747012857
Biggs Darklighter1676412857
Wedge Antilles1746412857
Princess Leia1989912857
Stormtrooper Han1569411857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1776112857
Admiral Ackbar106237857
74842 Mik Ar
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier0000
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D237575515
Han Solo77977616
Biggs Darklighter112998767
Wedge Antilles50947615
Princess Leia131028857
Stormtrooper Han141077857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1588810857
Admiral Ackbar37986505
172165 Mr Maddin
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier64598656
Commander Luke Skywalker2407812857
R2-D22359312857
Han Solo2056812857
Biggs Darklighter1728712857
Wedge Antilles1793112857
Princess Leia1578711857
Stormtrooper Han137289857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149199857
Admiral Ackbar1781512857
146603 opi wan
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier68856855
Commander Luke Skywalker167348857
R2-D2137468857
Han Solo124097857
Biggs Darklighter1410110857
Wedge Antilles134798857
Princess Leia138079857
Stormtrooper Han1749712857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2368312857
Admiral Ackbar142629857
155777 Purze
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier676113
Commander Luke Skywalker2652612857
R2-D2135648857
Han Solo2052012857
Biggs Darklighter1581411857
Wedge Antilles1749012857
Princess Leia127309857
Stormtrooper Han140629857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2031612857
Admiral Ackbar140799857
119764 Quaint
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier68867656
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D257486555
Han Solo1984912857
Biggs Darklighter1601511857
Wedge Antilles1685811857
Princess Leia1926712857
Stormtrooper Han115548757
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)114379805
Admiral Ackbar121508807
112113 Saberrider
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier104769805
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D22331612857
Han Solo2024412857
Biggs Darklighter1490810827
Wedge Antilles141879807
Princess Leia451112
Stormtrooper Han128889807
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)0000
Admiral Ackbar1564310857
84762 TheExEx
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier676113
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2142658857
Han Solo131948857
Biggs Darklighter1487210857
Wedge Antilles90108855
Princess Leia89108856
Stormtrooper Han676113
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)64159715
Admiral Ackbar1674411857
164771 Tomtoine
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier94158856
Commander Luke Skywalker2491511857
R2-D22043610857
Han Solo138288857
Biggs Darklighter1624012857
Wedge Antilles1783812857
Princess Leia1964412857
Stormtrooper Han136069857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)145639857
Admiral Ackbar142869857
116289 u
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier25085434
Commander Luke Skywalker154179857
R2-D21548710857
Han Solo113988857
Biggs Darklighter1444910857
Wedge Antilles1014114
Princess Leia144189857
Stormtrooper Han140589857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)136389857
Admiral Ackbar139029857
160019 Will Macht
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier1014114
Commander Luke Skywalker2171712857
R2-D22098212857
Han Solo2061312857
Biggs Darklighter1684512857
Wedge Antilles1711812857
Princess Leia1628811857
Stormtrooper Han140199857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)141229857
Admiral Ackbar1730112857
Phase Four 7 10 85 Ship Combat Mission
325613 Daarthpaul
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance326321856
Home One402601857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing376741857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing428561857
Bistan's U-wing192221854
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing251001605
Resistance X-wing281621856
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter279921856
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon1674113
Ghost418941857
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-17048871502
Umbaran Starfighter21586114
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter1674113
284963 Darthsuize
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance318951856
Home One241031855
Wedge Antilles's X-wing0000
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing275411857
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing197841855
Resistance X-wing216171817
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter229241807
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon55121604
Ghost227091857
Rex's ARC-170278351854
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170360131857
Umbaran Starfighter421771857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter2853115
696887 Do'ni Wet'Ter
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance446831857
Home One465601857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing334361857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing466781857
Bistan's U-wing342391857
Cassian's U-wing481071857
Poe Dameron's X-wing382381857
Resistance X-wing316991857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter388841857
Rey's Millennium Falcon606141857
Lando's Millennium Falcon490831857
Ghost606581857
Rex's ARC-170383261857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170439011857
Umbaran Starfighter338101857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter479711857
401164 El Eberto
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance365511856
Home One409361856
Wedge Antilles's X-wing460361857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing444881857
Bistan's U-wing351051854
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing0000
Resistance X-wing222581854
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter395841857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon0000
Ghost442811857
Rex's ARC-170247121853
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170293351855
Umbaran Starfighter305741855
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter73041856
607936 Genesis
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance447731857
Home One428291857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing317021857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing333101857
Bistan's U-wing412231857
Cassian's U-wing551711857
Poe Dameron's X-wing349321857
Resistance X-wing304821857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter389861857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon544961857
Ghost411321857
Rex's ARC-170442941857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170328961857
Umbaran Starfighter396791857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter420311857
566457 Heisenberg
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance439341857
Home One366051857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing260131857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing311981857
Bistan's U-wing264101857
Cassian's U-wing426731857
Poe Dameron's X-wing278701856
Resistance X-wing305141857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter298071857
Rey's Millennium Falcon541631857
Lando's Millennium Falcon287951857
Ghost620681857
Rex's ARC-170297971856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170392411857
Umbaran Starfighter365211857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter208481857
470821 huntersw91
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance373841857
Home One445541857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing438271857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing465761857
Bistan's U-wing68591554
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing357111855
Resistance X-wing284021805
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter396331857
Rey's Millennium Falcon391081855
Lando's Millennium Falcon49211755
Ghost425941857
Rex's ARC-170342881855
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170288861857
Umbaran Starfighter348951857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter31831306
507860 Katjamondara
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance410051857
Home One323391856
Wedge Antilles's X-wing370621857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing331391857
Bistan's U-wing237121856
Cassian's U-wing17270114
Poe Dameron's X-wing265941855
Resistance X-wing309511827
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter340341857
Rey's Millennium Falcon449631857
Lando's Millennium Falcon272031857
Ghost468671857
Rex's ARC-170181181856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170365951857
Umbaran Starfighter438441857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter141641737
581768 Koldor
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance426671857
Home One451961857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing355331857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing340181857
Bistan's U-wing308761857
Cassian's U-wing414371857
Poe Dameron's X-wing461851857
Resistance X-wing313531857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter533851857
Rey's Millennium Falcon350441854
Lando's Millennium Falcon1760114
Ghost498341857
Rex's ARC-170293751856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170353891857
Umbaran Starfighter343141857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter354021857
538486 Kwer Daenkär
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance389211857
Home One408381857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing232871857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing439751857
Bistan's U-wing359461857
Cassian's U-wing544951857
Poe Dameron's X-wing313121857
Resistance X-wing191441757
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter363231857
Rey's Millennium Falcon350621855
Lando's Millennium Falcon235321854
Ghost634001857
Rex's ARC-170227561857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170338171857
Umbaran Starfighter317041857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter39741506
572445 Maddin
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance408411857
Home One391541857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing433811857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing453881857
Bistan's U-wing326741857
Cassian's U-wing233891854
Poe Dameron's X-wing273201857
Resistance X-wing365711857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter364311857
Rey's Millennium Falcon232121854
Lando's Millennium Falcon158081855
Ghost408661857
Rex's ARC-170444431857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170384401857
Umbaran Starfighter498641857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter346631857
301910 Mad Madd
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance204761753
Home One254231662
Wedge Antilles's X-wing355711757
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing32698117
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing340781857
Poe Dameron's X-wing0000
Resistance X-wing20581711
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter226211407
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon0000
Ghost0000
Rex's ARC-170313701853
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170287141723
Umbaran Starfighter368471854
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter32054115
429413 MarcvonLippe
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance341891857
Home One291131857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing466031857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing450281857
Bistan's U-wing204461857
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing419391857
Resistance X-wing385301857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter290651857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon190811853
Ghost500761857
Rex's ARC-170169331857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170192771857
Umbaran Starfighter257101857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter134231857
274268 Mik Ar
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance344851857
Home One80791516
Wedge Antilles's X-wing114561765
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing290081857
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing408741857
Poe Dameron's X-wing359291857
Resistance X-wing61001684
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter386821857
Rey's Millennium Falcon504341857
Lando's Millennium Falcon14351293
Ghost0000
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-17068341634
Umbaran Starfighter39101343
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter70421623
599426 Mr Maddin
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance322901857
Home One454731857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing476541857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing462051857
Bistan's U-wing278861857
Cassian's U-wing467171857
Poe Dameron's X-wing377091857
Resistance X-wing306461857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter460031857
Rey's Millennium Falcon471901855
Lando's Millennium Falcon5095116
Ghost458981857
Rex's ARC-170427811857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170310241857
Umbaran Starfighter346401857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter322151857
600811 opi wan
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance425221857
Home One374791857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing347201857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing363531857
Bistan's U-wing331521857
Cassian's U-wing376391857
Poe Dameron's X-wing349031857
Resistance X-wing331951857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter340861857
Rey's Millennium Falcon505831857
Lando's Millennium Falcon229411855
Ghost374091857
Rex's ARC-170348761857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170382311857
Umbaran Starfighter537421857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter389801857
267705 Purze
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance140861715
Home One360831857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing466621857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing405941857
Bistan's U-wing69881564
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing10822113
Resistance X-wing40601694
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter191421805
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon2557113
Ghost450481857
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170212291856
Umbaran Starfighter116401825
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter87941704
247603 Quaint
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance203101755
Home One261261736
Wedge Antilles's X-wing431531857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing410471857
Bistan's U-wing89891664
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing0000
Resistance X-wing20601512
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter472831857
Rey's Millennium Falcon139911704
Lando's Millennium Falcon49061405
Ghost115211706
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-17061451624
Umbaran Starfighter199521806
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter21201606
521387 Saberrider
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance463981857
Home One401661857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing366351857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing383791857
Bistan's U-wing188131754
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing265461755
Resistance X-wing341061857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter532721857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon87351603
Ghost275591857
Rex's ARC-170529541857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170427731857
Umbaran Starfighter524801857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter425711857
479850 TheExEx
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance345461856
Home One435721857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing246641857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing382981857
Bistan's U-wing21381635
Cassian's U-wing255461857
Poe Dameron's X-wing214061855
Resistance X-wing319191857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter392551857
Rey's Millennium Falcon262331855
Lando's Millennium Falcon201771855
Ghost454601857
Rex's ARC-170340521856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170336071857
Umbaran Starfighter369391857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter220381857
484089 Tomtoine
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance286481746
Home One331241856
Wedge Antilles's X-wing472351857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing411331857
Bistan's U-wing267341857
Cassian's U-wing371591857
Poe Dameron's X-wing331001857
Resistance X-wing303221857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter386441857
Rey's Millennium Falcon309181704
Lando's Millennium Falcon0000
Ghost442541857
Rex's ARC-170125771655
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170254771857
Umbaran Starfighter270881857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter276761857
400917 u
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance350351857
Home One336311857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing38771855
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing394331857
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing8164113
Resistance X-wing315731857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter446661857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon61871784
Ghost469441857
Rex's ARC-17028300114
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170382101857
Umbaran Starfighter384991857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter463981857
422164 Will Macht
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance388901857
Home One448251857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing428441857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing452111857
Bistan's U-wing442661857
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing7684113
Resistance X-wing277961857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter407201857
Rey's Millennium Falcon390821855
Lando's Millennium Falcon8891116
Ghost453851857
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170281701657
Umbaran Starfighter7334112
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter1066112
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
169903 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier78547854
Commander Luke Skywalker2604312857
R2-D2170558857
Han Solo2022012857
Biggs Darklighter1672612857
Wedge Antilles1468810857
Princess Leia141039857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2261812857
Admiral Ackbar1613211857
85378 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier0000
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D288304857
Han Solo117547857
Biggs Darklighter101958857
Wedge Antilles0000
Princess Leia108437857
Stormtrooper Han122558857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1997111857
Admiral Ackbar115308857
173561 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier114008857
Commander Luke Skywalker2636712857
R2-D22075212857
Han Solo2047812857
Biggs Darklighter1749712857
Wedge Antilles133998857
Princess Leia1629711857
Stormtrooper Han143299857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149709857
Admiral Ackbar1807212857
165401 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier0000
Commander Luke Skywalker2594812857
R2-D22211411857
Han Solo2054112857
Biggs Darklighter1652412857
Wedge Antilles1721212857
Princess Leia147889857
Stormtrooper Han145329857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1602410857
Admiral Ackbar1771812857
159154 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier78138805
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D2150159857
Han Solo140319857
Biggs Darklighter129468857
Wedge Antilles122318857
Princess Leia1681812857
Stormtrooper Han143739857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2280412857
Admiral Ackbar1641411857
161450 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier94998855
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D22372812857
Han Solo2026812857
Biggs Darklighter120078857
Wedge Antilles97327857
Princess Leia140589857
Stormtrooper Han138979857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1730512857
Admiral Ackbar142479857
163446 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier52727604
Commander Luke Skywalker2298311857
R2-D21957311857
Han Solo1868711857
Biggs Darklighter1745212857
Wedge Antilles1623011857
Princess Leia1650311857
Stormtrooper Han140749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)150259857
Admiral Ackbar1764712857
114378 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier42485504
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2151159857
Han Solo131318857
Biggs Darklighter130278857
Wedge Antilles144709857
Princess Leia120997857
Stormtrooper Han104798855
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1803012857
Admiral Ackbar137798857
149537 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier1014114
Commander Luke Skywalker2601912857
R2-D2142568857
Han Solo144859857
Biggs Darklighter130748857
Wedge Antilles137478857
Princess Leia139608857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2105212857
Admiral Ackbar1746612857
152767 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier76147855
Commander Luke Skywalker2534411857
R2-D22061410857
Han Solo1734310857
Biggs Darklighter1722312857
Wedge Antilles90216857
Princess Leia130337857
Stormtrooper Han134749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)135729857
Admiral Ackbar1552911857
163598 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier54307606
Commander Luke Skywalker2539512857
R2-D21650611857
Han Solo129309857
Biggs Darklighter1692412857
Wedge Antilles1603211857
Princess Leia131799857
Stormtrooper Han1978512857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2202711857
Admiral Ackbar1539011857
118699 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier676113
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2139728857
Han Solo138769857
Biggs Darklighter1453210857
Wedge Antilles1509010857
Princess Leia1474510857
Stormtrooper Han66301857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2351812857
Admiral Ackbar1566011857
171759 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier72843854
Commander Luke Skywalker2568712857
R2-D22311312857
Han Solo1747012857
Biggs Darklighter1676412857
Wedge Antilles1746412857
Princess Leia1989912857
Stormtrooper Han1569411857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1776112857
Admiral Ackbar106237857
74842 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier0000
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D237575515
Han Solo77977616
Biggs Darklighter112998767
Wedge Antilles50947615
Princess Leia131028857
Stormtrooper Han141077857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1588810857
Admiral Ackbar37986505
172165 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier64598656
Commander Luke Skywalker2407812857
R2-D22359312857
Han Solo2056812857
Biggs Darklighter1728712857
Wedge Antilles1793112857
Princess Leia1578711857
Stormtrooper Han137289857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149199857
Admiral Ackbar1781512857
146603 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier68856855
Commander Luke Skywalker167348857
R2-D2137468857
Han Solo124097857
Biggs Darklighter1410110857
Wedge Antilles134798857
Princess Leia138079857
Stormtrooper Han1749712857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2368312857
Admiral Ackbar142629857
155777 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier676113
Commander Luke Skywalker2652612857
R2-D2135648857
Han Solo2052012857
Biggs Darklighter1581411857
Wedge Antilles1749012857
Princess Leia127309857
Stormtrooper Han140629857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2031612857
Admiral Ackbar140799857
119764 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier68867656
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D257486555
Han Solo1984912857
Biggs Darklighter1601511857
Wedge Antilles1685811857
Princess Leia1926712857
Stormtrooper Han115548757
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)114379805
Admiral Ackbar121508807
112113 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier104769805
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D22331612857
Han Solo2024412857
Biggs Darklighter1490810827
Wedge Antilles141879807
Princess Leia451112
Stormtrooper Han128889807
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)0000
Admiral Ackbar1564310857
84762 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier676113
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2142658857
Han Solo131948857
Biggs Darklighter1487210857
Wedge Antilles90108855
Princess Leia89108856
Stormtrooper Han676113
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)64159715
Admiral Ackbar1674411857
164771 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier94158856
Commander Luke Skywalker2491511857
R2-D22043610857
Han Solo138288857
Biggs Darklighter1624012857
Wedge Antilles1783812857
Princess Leia1964412857
Stormtrooper Han136069857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)145639857
Admiral Ackbar142869857
116289 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier25085434
Commander Luke Skywalker154179857
R2-D21548710857
Han Solo113988857
Biggs Darklighter1444910857
Wedge Antilles1014114
Princess Leia144189857
Stormtrooper Han140589857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)136389857
Admiral Ackbar139029857
160019 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Soldier1014114
Commander Luke Skywalker2171712857
R2-D22098212857
Han Solo2061312857
Biggs Darklighter1684512857
Wedge Antilles1711812857
Princess Leia1628811857
Stormtrooper Han140199857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)141229857
Admiral Ackbar1730112857
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
59132 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8201829857
Finn131538857
Rey (Scavenger)124129857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron129347857
10251 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)1014114
Resistance Trooper7863152
Poe Dameron84517807
105495 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)129848857
BB-82203611857
Finn1984812857
Rey (Scavenger)1905611857
Resistance Trooper1606311857
Poe Dameron1550810857
42147 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8143889857
Finn115428857
Rey (Scavenger)138828857
Resistance Trooper16594332
Poe Dameron676113
69001 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81601810857
Finn1705312857
Rey (Scavenger)1959312857
Resistance Trooper28576493
Poe Dameron134808857
96206 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2670912857
BB-82019012857
Finn1727712857
Rey (Scavenger)1684811857
Resistance Trooper34842506
Poe Dameron116988857
63587 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81608710857
Finn1599411857
Rey (Scavenger)122139856
Resistance Trooper39397612
Poe Dameron1535410857
55749 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8104557856
Finn134568857
Rey (Scavenger)1614711857
Resistance Trooper33245505
Poe Dameron123677857
54213 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-863577855
Finn139088857
Rey (Scavenger)1621911857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron1727812857
54580 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8127088857
Finn141669857
Rey (Scavenger)126648857
Resistance Trooper25084503
Poe Dameron125348857
40703 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-872486805
Finn92418856
Rey (Scavenger)98528856
Resistance Trooper36815514
Poe Dameron106818857
1521 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron1521115
62479 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81519911857
Finn1530911857
Rey (Scavenger)1590411857
Resistance Trooper676113
Poe Dameron1539111857
52961 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-856476526
Finn134749857
Rey (Scavenger)2047512857
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron133658857
112004 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2320511857
BB-82243211857
Finn1753212857
Rey (Scavenger)1722011857
Resistance Trooper1634211857
Poe Dameron1527310857
68165 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8142338857
Finn162498857
Rey (Scavenger)1584011857
Resistance Trooper83766856
Poe Dameron134678857
21650 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-84656117
Finn52546605
Rey (Scavenger)41686605
Resistance Trooper1014114
Poe Dameron65586606
15598 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81531115
Finn1521115
Rey (Scavenger)105189805
Resistance Trooper1014114
Poe Dameron1014114
26671 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn92558785
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper47537614
Poe Dameron126638827
44291 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8151989857
Finn77378855
Rey (Scavenger)117198857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron91868667
54768 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8136028857
Finn137838857
Rey (Scavenger)144529857
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron129318857
17113 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8121668857
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron49471297
96689 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2407812857
BB-82077012857
Finn140779857
Rey (Scavenger)1633511857
Resistance Trooper1677312857
Poe Dameron4656117
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
69805 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla136278857
Chopper144109857
Ezra Bridger130758857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios139178857
Kanan Jarrus137628857
Sabine Wren1014114
42955 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla30376503
Chopper56473855
Ezra Bridger106025857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios103484857
Kanan Jarrus75335855
Sabine Wren57885852
111061 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2029012857
Chopper1505410857
Ezra Bridger1953011857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1802410857
Kanan Jarrus1965011857
Sabine Wren1851311857
75679 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla140799857
Chopper145959857
Ezra Bridger146709857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios138338857
Kanan Jarrus136038857
Sabine Wren48997852
84185 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla138618857
Chopper143149857
Ezra Bridger134508857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios133388857
Kanan Jarrus130278857
Sabine Wren1619511857
110885 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1961412857
Chopper119018857
Ezra Bridger2035912857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1961712857
Kanan Jarrus1986912857
Sabine Wren1952512857
72105 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla132068857
Chopper135318857
Ezra Bridger142089857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios132068857
Kanan Jarrus131208857
Sabine Wren48347752
79577 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla146619857
Chopper148029857
Ezra Bridger125928857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios137478857
Kanan Jarrus1780510857
Sabine Wren59707702
88438 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2005812857
Chopper1552310857
Ezra Bridger145789857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios143439857
Kanan Jarrus145549857
Sabine Wren93827856
113770 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2004312857
Chopper1589511857
Ezra Bridger2026912857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios2024712857
Kanan Jarrus2029012857
Sabine Wren1702611856
74909 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla112569856
Chopper1440910857
Ezra Bridger124728857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios127428857
Kanan Jarrus161499857
Sabine Wren78818854
11744 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla47798673
Chopper520252
Ezra Bridger21364502
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios0000
Kanan Jarrus38506663
Sabine Wren459162
88501 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1647911857
Chopper1616411857
Ezra Bridger1586211857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1537810857
Kanan Jarrus1477810857
Sabine Wren98408854
4939 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla0000
Chopper0000
Ezra Bridger49394855
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios0000
Kanan Jarrus0000
Sabine Wren0000
90294 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla149569857
Chopper1781512857
Ezra Bridger1676711857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios140948857
Kanan Jarrus140298857
Sabine Wren126337857
77430 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla96948854
Chopper144549857
Ezra Bridger136208857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios130718857
Kanan Jarrus135588857
Sabine Wren130338857
84438 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla141969857
Chopper133568857
Ezra Bridger2074812857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios131168857
Kanan Jarrus146979857
Sabine Wren83258854
27862 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla687113
Chopper134989807
Ezra Bridger1014114
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios53172357
Kanan Jarrus66705457
Sabine Wren676113
44827 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla75648724
Chopper123219856
Ezra Bridger66047722
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios96708785
Kanan Jarrus82178724
Sabine Wren451112
79510 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla131528857
Chopper145929857
Ezra Bridger137928857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios136598857
Kanan Jarrus1564510857
Sabine Wren86707855
85353 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla134708857
Chopper1499110857
Ezra Bridger128768857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1785410857
Kanan Jarrus127758857
Sabine Wren133878857
89840 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla150019857
Chopper145099857
Ezra Bridger2035812857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios135768857
Kanan Jarrus1540310857
Sabine Wren109938856
83862 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1513210857
Chopper1521410857
Ezra Bridger1527010857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios136608857
Kanan Jarrus135818857
Sabine Wren110057857
... ... ... ... Special Mission
35358 Daarthpaul
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa109178856
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus1014114
Chirrut Îmwe2661116
Bistan130118857
Bodhi Rook451112
Cassian Andor676113
K-2SO4656117
Pao451112
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1521115
16034 Darthsuize
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa30043655
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe1014114
Bistan676113
Bodhi Rook4656117
Cassian Andor1014114
K-2SO4656117
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1014114
135061 Do'ni Wet'Ter
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa144199857
Jyn Erso151058856
Baze Malbus146948857
Chirrut Îmwe145478857
Bistan120348857
Bodhi Rook117218857
Cassian Andor1554610857
K-2SO146229857
Pao114708857
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder109038857
76748 El Eberto
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa44897655
Jyn Erso1024114
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe1787212857
Bistan137198857
Bodhi Rook55324277
Cassian Andor50743157
K-2SO122078857
Pao10563202
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1577511857
130544 Genesis
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa112248856
Jyn Erso2301612857
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe1831912857
Bistan144859857
Bodhi Rook130898857
Cassian Andor1749312857
K-2SO139368857
Pao63406856
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder126427857
97788 Heisenberg
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa87602857
Jyn Erso151089857
Baze Malbus676113
Chirrut Îmwe137238857
Bistan68711857
Bodhi Rook133158857
Cassian Andor99556857
K-2SO144429857
Pao52953507
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder96437857
42176 huntersw91
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa64777606
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus100669854
Chirrut Îmwe137588857
Bistan16693304
Bodhi Rook451112
Cassian Andor2661116
K-2SO2671116
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder44236604
84425 Katjamondara
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa91506856
Jyn Erso51037665
Baze Malbus123728856
Chirrut Îmwe73597636
Bistan95854857
Bodhi Rook103235857
Cassian Andor103267757
K-2SO91757607
Pao40512506
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder69816706
89901 Koldor
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa2661116
Jyn Erso142928857
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe143618857
Bistan89917857
Bodhi Rook125647857
Cassian Andor133008857
K-2SO129738857
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder107597857
131217 Kwer Daenkär
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa112506857
Jyn Erso2047812857
Baze Malbus1836712857
Chirrut Îmwe1836712857
Bistan118748857
Bodhi Rook68685507
Cassian Andor1652411857
K-2SO142489857
Pao15763204
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder116658857
98768 Maddin
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1392110857
Jyn Erso56777645
Baze Malbus98869854
Chirrut Îmwe125948857
Bistan117547857
Bodhi Rook96706857
Cassian Andor110287857
K-2SO122258857
Pao20234503
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder99907857
50157 Mad Madd
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1521115
Jyn Erso29881854
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe0000
Bistan676113
Bodhi Rook111968797
Cassian Andor129708857
K-2SO1818311857
Pao469162
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder21544504
66446 MarcvonLippe
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1362011856
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe85482857
Bistan4798297
Bodhi Rook78311857
Cassian Andor78311857
K-2SO104226857
Pao4656117
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder87403857
41999 Mik Ar
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1521115
Jyn Erso1543210857
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe0000
Bistan0000
Bodhi Rook0000
Cassian Andor121278857
K-2SO129198857
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder0000
110160 Mr Maddin
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa2661116
Jyn Erso146208857
Baze Malbus142208857
Chirrut Îmwe145518857
Bistan74593857
Bodhi Rook106478857
Cassian Andor1547410857
K-2SO137598857
Pao58274307
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder109427857
120986 opi wan
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1307510856
Jyn Erso96137854
Baze Malbus1734111857
Chirrut Îmwe125767857
Bistan102096857
Bodhi Rook104737857
Cassian Andor135138857
K-2SO132938857
Pao97806857
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder111137857
24567 Purze
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa104537856
Jyn Erso1014114
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe1014114
Bistan23224544
Bodhi Rook462112
Cassian Andor676113
K-2SO42517584
Pao462112
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder39136575
26936 Quaint
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa45496555
Jyn Erso2671116
Baze Malbus676113
Chirrut Îmwe1024114
Bistan61397655
Bodhi Rook1024114
Cassian Andor4656117
K-2SO4666117
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1531115
46115 Saberrider
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1729311856
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe0000
Bistan59057674
Bodhi Rook46787524
Cassian Andor0000
K-2SO74558685
Pao451112
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder103338806
51220 TheExEx
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa85428856
Jyn Erso59018675
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe106328657
Bistan687113
Bodhi Rook71116477
Cassian Andor45047505
K-2SO129199857
Pao462112
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder462112
92189 Tomtoine
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1640711856
Jyn Erso135138857
Baze Malbus22783514
Chirrut Îmwe83557657
Bistan81637737
Bodhi Rook91117657
Cassian Andor107926857
K-2SO123798857
Pao18792514
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder93127667
2718 u
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa18161485
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe0000
Bistan451112
Bodhi Rook0000
Cassian Andor0000
K-2SO0000
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder451112
71107 Will Macht
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rebel Officer Leia Organa2661116
Jyn Erso2661116
Baze Malbus99815857
Chirrut Îmwe69571857
Bistan130508857
Bodhi Rook4656117
Cassian Andor4656117
K-2SO119948857
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1449110857
Phase Five 7 10 85 Ship Combat Mission
325613 Daarthpaul
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance326321856
Home One402601857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing376741857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing428561857
Bistan's U-wing192221854
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing251001605
Resistance X-wing281621856
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter279921856
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon1674113
Ghost418941857
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-17048871502
Umbaran Starfighter21586114
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter1674113
284963 Darthsuize
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance318951856
Home One241031855
Wedge Antilles's X-wing0000
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing275411857
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing197841855
Resistance X-wing216171817
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter229241807
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon55121604
Ghost227091857
Rex's ARC-170278351854
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170360131857
Umbaran Starfighter421771857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter2853115
696887 Do'ni Wet'Ter
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance446831857
Home One465601857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing334361857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing466781857
Bistan's U-wing342391857
Cassian's U-wing481071857
Poe Dameron's X-wing382381857
Resistance X-wing316991857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter388841857
Rey's Millennium Falcon606141857
Lando's Millennium Falcon490831857
Ghost606581857
Rex's ARC-170383261857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170439011857
Umbaran Starfighter338101857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter479711857
401164 El Eberto
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance365511856
Home One409361856
Wedge Antilles's X-wing460361857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing444881857
Bistan's U-wing351051854
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing0000
Resistance X-wing222581854
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter395841857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon0000
Ghost442811857
Rex's ARC-170247121853
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170293351855
Umbaran Starfighter305741855
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter73041856
607936 Genesis
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance447731857
Home One428291857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing317021857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing333101857
Bistan's U-wing412231857
Cassian's U-wing551711857
Poe Dameron's X-wing349321857
Resistance X-wing304821857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter389861857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon544961857
Ghost411321857
Rex's ARC-170442941857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170328961857
Umbaran Starfighter396791857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter420311857
566457 Heisenberg
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance439341857
Home One366051857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing260131857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing311981857
Bistan's U-wing264101857
Cassian's U-wing426731857
Poe Dameron's X-wing278701856
Resistance X-wing305141857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter298071857
Rey's Millennium Falcon541631857
Lando's Millennium Falcon287951857
Ghost620681857
Rex's ARC-170297971856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170392411857
Umbaran Starfighter365211857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter208481857
470821 huntersw91
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance373841857
Home One445541857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing438271857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing465761857
Bistan's U-wing68591554
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing357111855
Resistance X-wing284021805
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter396331857
Rey's Millennium Falcon391081855
Lando's Millennium Falcon49211755
Ghost425941857
Rex's ARC-170342881855
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170288861857
Umbaran Starfighter348951857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter31831306
507860 Katjamondara
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance410051857
Home One323391856
Wedge Antilles's X-wing370621857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing331391857
Bistan's U-wing237121856
Cassian's U-wing17270114
Poe Dameron's X-wing265941855
Resistance X-wing309511827
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter340341857
Rey's Millennium Falcon449631857
Lando's Millennium Falcon272031857
Ghost468671857
Rex's ARC-170181181856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170365951857
Umbaran Starfighter438441857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter141641737
581768 Koldor
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance426671857
Home One451961857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing355331857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing340181857
Bistan's U-wing308761857
Cassian's U-wing414371857
Poe Dameron's X-wing461851857
Resistance X-wing313531857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter533851857
Rey's Millennium Falcon350441854
Lando's Millennium Falcon1760114
Ghost498341857
Rex's ARC-170293751856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170353891857
Umbaran Starfighter343141857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter354021857
538486 Kwer Daenkär
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance389211857
Home One408381857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing232871857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing439751857
Bistan's U-wing359461857
Cassian's U-wing544951857
Poe Dameron's X-wing313121857
Resistance X-wing191441757
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter363231857
Rey's Millennium Falcon350621855
Lando's Millennium Falcon235321854
Ghost634001857
Rex's ARC-170227561857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170338171857
Umbaran Starfighter317041857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter39741506
572445 Maddin
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance408411857
Home One391541857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing433811857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing453881857
Bistan's U-wing326741857
Cassian's U-wing233891854
Poe Dameron's X-wing273201857
Resistance X-wing365711857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter364311857
Rey's Millennium Falcon232121854
Lando's Millennium Falcon158081855
Ghost408661857
Rex's ARC-170444431857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170384401857
Umbaran Starfighter498641857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter346631857
301910 Mad Madd
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance204761753
Home One254231662
Wedge Antilles's X-wing355711757
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing32698117
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing340781857
Poe Dameron's X-wing0000
Resistance X-wing20581711
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter226211407
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon0000
Ghost0000
Rex's ARC-170313701853
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170287141723
Umbaran Starfighter368471854
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter32054115
429413 MarcvonLippe
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance341891857
Home One291131857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing466031857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing450281857
Bistan's U-wing204461857
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing419391857
Resistance X-wing385301857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter290651857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon190811853
Ghost500761857
Rex's ARC-170169331857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170192771857
Umbaran Starfighter257101857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter134231857
274268 Mik Ar
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance344851857
Home One80791516
Wedge Antilles's X-wing114561765
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing290081857
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing408741857
Poe Dameron's X-wing359291857
Resistance X-wing61001684
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter386821857
Rey's Millennium Falcon504341857
Lando's Millennium Falcon14351293
Ghost0000
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-17068341634
Umbaran Starfighter39101343
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter70421623
599426 Mr Maddin
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance322901857
Home One454731857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing476541857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing462051857
Bistan's U-wing278861857
Cassian's U-wing467171857
Poe Dameron's X-wing377091857
Resistance X-wing306461857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter460031857
Rey's Millennium Falcon471901855
Lando's Millennium Falcon5095116
Ghost458981857
Rex's ARC-170427811857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170310241857
Umbaran Starfighter346401857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter322151857
600811 opi wan
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance425221857
Home One374791857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing347201857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing363531857
Bistan's U-wing331521857
Cassian's U-wing376391857
Poe Dameron's X-wing349031857
Resistance X-wing331951857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter340861857
Rey's Millennium Falcon505831857
Lando's Millennium Falcon229411855
Ghost374091857
Rex's ARC-170348761857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170382311857
Umbaran Starfighter537421857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter389801857
267705 Purze
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance140861715
Home One360831857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing466621857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing405941857
Bistan's U-wing69881564
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing10822113
Resistance X-wing40601694
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter191421805
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon2557113
Ghost450481857
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170212291856
Umbaran Starfighter116401825
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter87941704
247603 Quaint
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance203101755
Home One261261736
Wedge Antilles's X-wing431531857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing410471857
Bistan's U-wing89891664
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing0000
Resistance X-wing20601512
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter472831857
Rey's Millennium Falcon139911704
Lando's Millennium Falcon49061405
Ghost115211706
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-17061451624
Umbaran Starfighter199521806
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter21201606
521387 Saberrider
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance463981857
Home One401661857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing366351857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing383791857
Bistan's U-wing188131754
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing265461755
Resistance X-wing341061857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter532721857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon87351603
Ghost275591857
Rex's ARC-170529541857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170427731857
Umbaran Starfighter524801857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter425711857
479850 TheExEx
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance345461856
Home One435721857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing246641857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing382981857
Bistan's U-wing21381635
Cassian's U-wing255461857
Poe Dameron's X-wing214061855
Resistance X-wing319191857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter392551857
Rey's Millennium Falcon262331855
Lando's Millennium Falcon201771855
Ghost454601857
Rex's ARC-170340521856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170336071857
Umbaran Starfighter369391857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter220381857
484089 Tomtoine
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance286481746
Home One331241856
Wedge Antilles's X-wing472351857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing411331857
Bistan's U-wing267341857
Cassian's U-wing371591857
Poe Dameron's X-wing331001857
Resistance X-wing303221857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter386441857
Rey's Millennium Falcon309181704
Lando's Millennium Falcon0000
Ghost442541857
Rex's ARC-170125771655
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170254771857
Umbaran Starfighter270881857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter276761857
400917 u
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance350351857
Home One336311857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing38771855
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing394331857
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing8164113
Resistance X-wing315731857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter446661857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon61871784
Ghost469441857
Rex's ARC-17028300114
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170382101857
Umbaran Starfighter384991857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter463981857
422164 Will Macht
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance388901857
Home One448251857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing428441857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing452111857
Bistan's U-wing442661857
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing7684113
Resistance X-wing277961857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter407201857
Rey's Millennium Falcon390821855
Lando's Millennium Falcon8891116
Ghost453851857
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170281701657
Umbaran Starfighter7334112
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter1066112
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
175850 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout1380110857
Commander Luke Skywalker2604312857
R2-D2170558857
Han Solo2022012857
Biggs Darklighter1672612857
Wedge Antilles1468810857
Princess Leia141039857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2261812857
Admiral Ackbar1613211857
86054 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout676113
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D288304857
Han Solo117547857
Biggs Darklighter101958857
Wedge Antilles0000
Princess Leia108437857
Stormtrooper Han122558857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1997111857
Admiral Ackbar115308857
174953 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout127928857
Commander Luke Skywalker2636712857
R2-D22075212857
Han Solo2047812857
Biggs Darklighter1749712857
Wedge Antilles133998857
Princess Leia1629711857
Stormtrooper Han143299857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149709857
Admiral Ackbar1807212857
167091 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout16902404
Commander Luke Skywalker2594812857
R2-D22211411857
Han Solo2054112857
Biggs Darklighter1652412857
Wedge Antilles1721212857
Princess Leia147889857
Stormtrooper Han145329857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1602410857
Admiral Ackbar1771812857
163888 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout125478857
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D2150159857
Han Solo140319857
Biggs Darklighter129468857
Wedge Antilles122318857
Princess Leia1681812857
Stormtrooper Han143739857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2280412857
Admiral Ackbar1641411857
163853 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout119027857
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D22372812857
Han Solo2026812857
Biggs Darklighter120078857
Wedge Antilles97327857
Princess Leia140589857
Stormtrooper Han138979857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1730512857
Admiral Ackbar142479857
171320 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout131469857
Commander Luke Skywalker2298311857
R2-D21957311857
Han Solo1868711857
Biggs Darklighter1745212857
Wedge Antilles1623011857
Princess Leia1650311857
Stormtrooper Han140749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)150259857
Admiral Ackbar1764712857
116266 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout61367606
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2151159857
Han Solo131318857
Biggs Darklighter130278857
Wedge Antilles144709857
Princess Leia120997857
Stormtrooper Han104798855
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1803012857
Admiral Ackbar137798857
159185 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout106627857
Commander Luke Skywalker2601912857
R2-D2142568857
Han Solo144859857
Biggs Darklighter130748857
Wedge Antilles137478857
Princess Leia139608857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2105212857
Admiral Ackbar1746612857
152753 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout76005507
Commander Luke Skywalker2534411857
R2-D22061410857
Han Solo1734310857
Biggs Darklighter1722312857
Wedge Antilles90216857
Princess Leia130337857
Stormtrooper Han134749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)135729857
Admiral Ackbar1552911857
163932 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout57646786
Commander Luke Skywalker2539512857
R2-D21650611857
Han Solo129309857
Biggs Darklighter1692412857
Wedge Antilles1603211857
Princess Leia131799857
Stormtrooper Han1978512857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2202711857
Admiral Ackbar1539011857
118023 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout0000
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2139728857
Han Solo138769857
Biggs Darklighter1453210857
Wedge Antilles1509010857
Princess Leia1474510857
Stormtrooper Han66301857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2351812857
Admiral Ackbar1566011857
175078 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout106033857
Commander Luke Skywalker2568712857
R2-D22311312857
Han Solo1747012857
Biggs Darklighter1676412857
Wedge Antilles1746412857
Princess Leia1989912857
Stormtrooper Han1569411857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1776112857
Admiral Ackbar106237857
74842 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout0000
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D237575515
Han Solo77977616
Biggs Darklighter112998767
Wedge Antilles50947615
Princess Leia131028857
Stormtrooper Han141077857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1588810857
Admiral Ackbar37986505
176417 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout107118857
Commander Luke Skywalker2407812857
R2-D22359312857
Han Solo2056812857
Biggs Darklighter1728712857
Wedge Antilles1793112857
Princess Leia1578711857
Stormtrooper Han137289857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149199857
Admiral Ackbar1781512857
150168 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout104508857
Commander Luke Skywalker167348857
R2-D2137468857
Han Solo124097857
Biggs Darklighter1410110857
Wedge Antilles134798857
Princess Leia138079857
Stormtrooper Han1749712857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2368312857
Admiral Ackbar142629857
161584 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout64836855
Commander Luke Skywalker2652612857
R2-D2135648857
Han Solo2052012857
Biggs Darklighter1581411857
Wedge Antilles1749012857
Princess Leia127309857
Stormtrooper Han140629857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2031612857
Admiral Ackbar140799857
116290 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout34124256
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D257486555
Han Solo1984912857
Biggs Darklighter1601511857
Wedge Antilles1685811857
Princess Leia1926712857
Stormtrooper Han115548757
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)114379805
Admiral Ackbar121508807
116614 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout1497710857
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D22331612857
Han Solo2024412857
Biggs Darklighter1490810827
Wedge Antilles141879807
Princess Leia451112
Stormtrooper Han128889807
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)0000
Admiral Ackbar1564310857
84762 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout676113
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2142658857
Han Solo131948857
Biggs Darklighter1487210857
Wedge Antilles90108855
Princess Leia89108856
Stormtrooper Han676113
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)64159715
Admiral Ackbar1674411857
164953 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout95977857
Commander Luke Skywalker2491511857
R2-D22043610857
Han Solo138288857
Biggs Darklighter1624012857
Wedge Antilles1783812857
Princess Leia1964412857
Stormtrooper Han136069857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)145639857
Admiral Ackbar142869857
118135 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout43547515
Commander Luke Skywalker154179857
R2-D21548710857
Han Solo113988857
Biggs Darklighter1444910857
Wedge Antilles1014114
Princess Leia144189857
Stormtrooper Han140589857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)136389857
Admiral Ackbar139029857
163661 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hoth Rebel Scout4656117
Commander Luke Skywalker2171712857
R2-D22098212857
Han Solo2061312857
Biggs Darklighter1684512857
Wedge Antilles1711812857
Princess Leia1628811857
Stormtrooper Han140199857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)141229857
Admiral Ackbar1730112857
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
69805 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla136278857
Chopper144109857
Ezra Bridger130758857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios139178857
Kanan Jarrus137628857
Sabine Wren1014114
42955 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla30376503
Chopper56473855
Ezra Bridger106025857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios103484857
Kanan Jarrus75335855
Sabine Wren57885852
111061 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2029012857
Chopper1505410857
Ezra Bridger1953011857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1802410857
Kanan Jarrus1965011857
Sabine Wren1851311857
75679 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla140799857
Chopper145959857
Ezra Bridger146709857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios138338857
Kanan Jarrus136038857
Sabine Wren48997852
84185 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla138618857
Chopper143149857
Ezra Bridger134508857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios133388857
Kanan Jarrus130278857
Sabine Wren1619511857
110885 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1961412857
Chopper119018857
Ezra Bridger2035912857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1961712857
Kanan Jarrus1986912857
Sabine Wren1952512857
72105 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla132068857
Chopper135318857
Ezra Bridger142089857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios132068857
Kanan Jarrus131208857
Sabine Wren48347752
79577 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla146619857
Chopper148029857
Ezra Bridger125928857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios137478857
Kanan Jarrus1780510857
Sabine Wren59707702
88438 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2005812857
Chopper1552310857
Ezra Bridger145789857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios143439857
Kanan Jarrus145549857
Sabine Wren93827856
113770 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla2004312857
Chopper1589511857
Ezra Bridger2026912857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios2024712857
Kanan Jarrus2029012857
Sabine Wren1702611856
74909 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla112569856
Chopper1440910857
Ezra Bridger124728857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios127428857
Kanan Jarrus161499857
Sabine Wren78818854
11744 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla47798673
Chopper520252
Ezra Bridger21364502
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios0000
Kanan Jarrus38506663
Sabine Wren459162
88501 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1647911857
Chopper1616411857
Ezra Bridger1586211857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1537810857
Kanan Jarrus1477810857
Sabine Wren98408854
4939 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla0000
Chopper0000
Ezra Bridger49394855
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios0000
Kanan Jarrus0000
Sabine Wren0000
90294 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla149569857
Chopper1781512857
Ezra Bridger1676711857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios140948857
Kanan Jarrus140298857
Sabine Wren126337857
77430 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla96948854
Chopper144549857
Ezra Bridger136208857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios130718857
Kanan Jarrus135588857
Sabine Wren130338857
84438 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla141969857
Chopper133568857
Ezra Bridger2074812857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios131168857
Kanan Jarrus146979857
Sabine Wren83258854
27862 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla687113
Chopper134989807
Ezra Bridger1014114
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios53172357
Kanan Jarrus66705457
Sabine Wren676113
44827 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla75648724
Chopper123219856
Ezra Bridger66047722
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios96708785
Kanan Jarrus82178724
Sabine Wren451112
79510 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla131528857
Chopper145929857
Ezra Bridger137928857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios136598857
Kanan Jarrus1564510857
Sabine Wren86707855
85353 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla134708857
Chopper1499110857
Ezra Bridger128768857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios1785410857
Kanan Jarrus127758857
Sabine Wren133878857
89840 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla150019857
Chopper145099857
Ezra Bridger2035812857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios135768857
Kanan Jarrus1540310857
Sabine Wren109938856
83862 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Hera Syndulla1513210857
Chopper1521410857
Ezra Bridger1527010857
Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios136608857
Kanan Jarrus135818857
Sabine Wren110057857
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
59132 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8201829857
Finn131538857
Rey (Scavenger)124129857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron129347857
10251 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)1014114
Resistance Trooper7863152
Poe Dameron84517807
105495 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)129848857
BB-82203611857
Finn1984812857
Rey (Scavenger)1905611857
Resistance Trooper1606311857
Poe Dameron1550810857
42147 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8143889857
Finn115428857
Rey (Scavenger)138828857
Resistance Trooper16594332
Poe Dameron676113
69001 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81601810857
Finn1705312857
Rey (Scavenger)1959312857
Resistance Trooper28576493
Poe Dameron134808857
96206 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2670912857
BB-82019012857
Finn1727712857
Rey (Scavenger)1684811857
Resistance Trooper34842506
Poe Dameron116988857
63587 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81608710857
Finn1599411857
Rey (Scavenger)122139856
Resistance Trooper39397612
Poe Dameron1535410857
55749 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8104557856
Finn134568857
Rey (Scavenger)1614711857
Resistance Trooper33245505
Poe Dameron123677857
54213 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-863577855
Finn139088857
Rey (Scavenger)1621911857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron1727812857
54580 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8127088857
Finn141669857
Rey (Scavenger)126648857
Resistance Trooper25084503
Poe Dameron125348857
40703 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-872486805
Finn92418856
Rey (Scavenger)98528856
Resistance Trooper36815514
Poe Dameron106818857
1521 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron1521115
62479 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81519911857
Finn1530911857
Rey (Scavenger)1590411857
Resistance Trooper676113
Poe Dameron1539111857
52961 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-856476526
Finn134749857
Rey (Scavenger)2047512857
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron133658857
112004 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2320511857
BB-82243211857
Finn1753212857
Rey (Scavenger)1722011857
Resistance Trooper1634211857
Poe Dameron1527310857
68165 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8142338857
Finn162498857
Rey (Scavenger)1584011857
Resistance Trooper83766856
Poe Dameron134678857
21650 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-84656117
Finn52546605
Rey (Scavenger)41686605
Resistance Trooper1014114
Poe Dameron65586606
15598 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81531115
Finn1521115
Rey (Scavenger)105189805
Resistance Trooper1014114
Poe Dameron1014114
26671 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn92558785
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper47537614
Poe Dameron126638827
44291 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8151989857
Finn77378855
Rey (Scavenger)117198857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron91868667
54768 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8136028857
Finn137838857
Rey (Scavenger)144529857
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron129318857
17113 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8121668857
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron49471297
96689 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2407812857
BB-82077012857
Finn140779857
Rey (Scavenger)1633511857
Resistance Trooper1677312857
Poe Dameron4656117
... ... ... ... Special Mission
162049 Daarthpaul
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2604312857
R2-D2170558857
Han Solo2022012857
Biggs Darklighter1672612857
Wedge Antilles1468810857
Princess Leia141039857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2261812857
Admiral Ackbar1613211857
85378 Darthsuize
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D288304857
Han Solo117547857
Biggs Darklighter101958857
Wedge Antilles0000
Princess Leia108437857
Stormtrooper Han122558857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1997111857
Admiral Ackbar115308857
162161 Do'ni Wet'Ter
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2636712857
R2-D22075212857
Han Solo2047812857
Biggs Darklighter1749712857
Wedge Antilles133998857
Princess Leia1629711857
Stormtrooper Han143299857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149709857
Admiral Ackbar1807212857
165401 El Eberto
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2594812857
R2-D22211411857
Han Solo2054112857
Biggs Darklighter1652412857
Wedge Antilles1721212857
Princess Leia147889857
Stormtrooper Han145329857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1602410857
Admiral Ackbar1771812857
151341 Genesis
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D2150159857
Han Solo140319857
Biggs Darklighter129468857
Wedge Antilles122318857
Princess Leia1681812857
Stormtrooper Han143739857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2280412857
Admiral Ackbar1641411857
151951 Heisenberg
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D22372812857
Han Solo2026812857
Biggs Darklighter120078857
Wedge Antilles97327857
Princess Leia140589857
Stormtrooper Han138979857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1730512857
Admiral Ackbar142479857
158174 huntersw91
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2298311857
R2-D21957311857
Han Solo1868711857
Biggs Darklighter1745212857
Wedge Antilles1623011857
Princess Leia1650311857
Stormtrooper Han140749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)150259857
Admiral Ackbar1764712857
110130 Katjamondara
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2151159857
Han Solo131318857
Biggs Darklighter130278857
Wedge Antilles144709857
Princess Leia120997857
Stormtrooper Han104798855
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1803012857
Admiral Ackbar137798857
148523 Koldor
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2601912857
R2-D2142568857
Han Solo144859857
Biggs Darklighter130748857
Wedge Antilles137478857
Princess Leia139608857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2105212857
Admiral Ackbar1746612857
145153 Kwer Daenkär
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2534411857
R2-D22061410857
Han Solo1734310857
Biggs Darklighter1722312857
Wedge Antilles90216857
Princess Leia130337857
Stormtrooper Han134749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)135729857
Admiral Ackbar1552911857
158168 Maddin
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2539512857
R2-D21650611857
Han Solo129309857
Biggs Darklighter1692412857
Wedge Antilles1603211857
Princess Leia131799857
Stormtrooper Han1978512857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2202711857
Admiral Ackbar1539011857
118023 Mad Madd
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2139728857
Han Solo138769857
Biggs Darklighter1453210857
Wedge Antilles1509010857
Princess Leia1474510857
Stormtrooper Han66301857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2351812857
Admiral Ackbar1566011857
164475 MarcvonLippe
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2568712857
R2-D22311312857
Han Solo1747012857
Biggs Darklighter1676412857
Wedge Antilles1746412857
Princess Leia1989912857
Stormtrooper Han1569411857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1776112857
Admiral Ackbar106237857
74842 Mik Ar
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D237575515
Han Solo77977616
Biggs Darklighter112998767
Wedge Antilles50947615
Princess Leia131028857
Stormtrooper Han141077857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1588810857
Admiral Ackbar37986505
165706 Mr Maddin
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2407812857
R2-D22359312857
Han Solo2056812857
Biggs Darklighter1728712857
Wedge Antilles1793112857
Princess Leia1578711857
Stormtrooper Han137289857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149199857
Admiral Ackbar1781512857
139718 opi wan
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker167348857
R2-D2137468857
Han Solo124097857
Biggs Darklighter1410110857
Wedge Antilles134798857
Princess Leia138079857
Stormtrooper Han1749712857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2368312857
Admiral Ackbar142629857
155101 Purze
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2652612857
R2-D2135648857
Han Solo2052012857
Biggs Darklighter1581411857
Wedge Antilles1749012857
Princess Leia127309857
Stormtrooper Han140629857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2031612857
Admiral Ackbar140799857
112878 Quaint
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D257486555
Han Solo1984912857
Biggs Darklighter1601511857
Wedge Antilles1685811857
Princess Leia1926712857
Stormtrooper Han115548757
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)114379805
Admiral Ackbar121508807
101637 Saberrider
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D22331612857
Han Solo2024412857
Biggs Darklighter1490810827
Wedge Antilles141879807
Princess Leia451112
Stormtrooper Han128889807
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)0000
Admiral Ackbar1564310857
84086 TheExEx
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2142658857
Han Solo131948857
Biggs Darklighter1487210857
Wedge Antilles90108855
Princess Leia89108856
Stormtrooper Han676113
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)64159715
Admiral Ackbar1674411857
155356 Tomtoine
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2491511857
R2-D22043610857
Han Solo138288857
Biggs Darklighter1624012857
Wedge Antilles1783812857
Princess Leia1964412857
Stormtrooper Han136069857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)145639857
Admiral Ackbar142869857
113781 u
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker154179857
R2-D21548710857
Han Solo113988857
Biggs Darklighter1444910857
Wedge Antilles1014114
Princess Leia144189857
Stormtrooper Han140589857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)136389857
Admiral Ackbar139029857
159005 Will Macht
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2171712857
R2-D22098212857
Han Solo2061312857
Biggs Darklighter1684512857
Wedge Antilles1711812857
Princess Leia1628811857
Stormtrooper Han140199857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)141229857
Admiral Ackbar1730112857
Phase Six 7 10 85 Ship Combat Mission
325613 Daarthpaul
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance326321856
Home One402601857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing376741857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing428561857
Bistan's U-wing192221854
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing251001605
Resistance X-wing281621856
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter279921856
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon1674113
Ghost418941857
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-17048871502
Umbaran Starfighter21586114
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter1674113
284963 Darthsuize
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance318951856
Home One241031855
Wedge Antilles's X-wing0000
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing275411857
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing197841855
Resistance X-wing216171817
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter229241807
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon55121604
Ghost227091857
Rex's ARC-170278351854
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170360131857
Umbaran Starfighter421771857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter2853115
696887 Do'ni Wet'Ter
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance446831857
Home One465601857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing334361857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing466781857
Bistan's U-wing342391857
Cassian's U-wing481071857
Poe Dameron's X-wing382381857
Resistance X-wing316991857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter388841857
Rey's Millennium Falcon606141857
Lando's Millennium Falcon490831857
Ghost606581857
Rex's ARC-170383261857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170439011857
Umbaran Starfighter338101857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter479711857
401164 El Eberto
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance365511856
Home One409361856
Wedge Antilles's X-wing460361857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing444881857
Bistan's U-wing351051854
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing0000
Resistance X-wing222581854
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter395841857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon0000
Ghost442811857
Rex's ARC-170247121853
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170293351855
Umbaran Starfighter305741855
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter73041856
607936 Genesis
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance447731857
Home One428291857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing317021857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing333101857
Bistan's U-wing412231857
Cassian's U-wing551711857
Poe Dameron's X-wing349321857
Resistance X-wing304821857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter389861857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon544961857
Ghost411321857
Rex's ARC-170442941857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170328961857
Umbaran Starfighter396791857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter420311857
566457 Heisenberg
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance439341857
Home One366051857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing260131857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing311981857
Bistan's U-wing264101857
Cassian's U-wing426731857
Poe Dameron's X-wing278701856
Resistance X-wing305141857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter298071857
Rey's Millennium Falcon541631857
Lando's Millennium Falcon287951857
Ghost620681857
Rex's ARC-170297971856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170392411857
Umbaran Starfighter365211857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter208481857
470821 huntersw91
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance373841857
Home One445541857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing438271857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing465761857
Bistan's U-wing68591554
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing357111855
Resistance X-wing284021805
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter396331857
Rey's Millennium Falcon391081855
Lando's Millennium Falcon49211755
Ghost425941857
Rex's ARC-170342881855
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170288861857
Umbaran Starfighter348951857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter31831306
507860 Katjamondara
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance410051857
Home One323391856
Wedge Antilles's X-wing370621857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing331391857
Bistan's U-wing237121856
Cassian's U-wing17270114
Poe Dameron's X-wing265941855
Resistance X-wing309511827
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter340341857
Rey's Millennium Falcon449631857
Lando's Millennium Falcon272031857
Ghost468671857
Rex's ARC-170181181856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170365951857
Umbaran Starfighter438441857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter141641737
581768 Koldor
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance426671857
Home One451961857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing355331857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing340181857
Bistan's U-wing308761857
Cassian's U-wing414371857
Poe Dameron's X-wing461851857
Resistance X-wing313531857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter533851857
Rey's Millennium Falcon350441854
Lando's Millennium Falcon1760114
Ghost498341857
Rex's ARC-170293751856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170353891857
Umbaran Starfighter343141857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter354021857
538486 Kwer Daenkär
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance389211857
Home One408381857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing232871857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing439751857
Bistan's U-wing359461857
Cassian's U-wing544951857
Poe Dameron's X-wing313121857
Resistance X-wing191441757
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter363231857
Rey's Millennium Falcon350621855
Lando's Millennium Falcon235321854
Ghost634001857
Rex's ARC-170227561857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170338171857
Umbaran Starfighter317041857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter39741506
572445 Maddin
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance408411857
Home One391541857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing433811857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing453881857
Bistan's U-wing326741857
Cassian's U-wing233891854
Poe Dameron's X-wing273201857
Resistance X-wing365711857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter364311857
Rey's Millennium Falcon232121854
Lando's Millennium Falcon158081855
Ghost408661857
Rex's ARC-170444431857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170384401857
Umbaran Starfighter498641857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter346631857
301910 Mad Madd
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance204761753
Home One254231662
Wedge Antilles's X-wing355711757
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing32698117
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing340781857
Poe Dameron's X-wing0000
Resistance X-wing20581711
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter226211407
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon0000
Ghost0000
Rex's ARC-170313701853
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170287141723
Umbaran Starfighter368471854
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter32054115
429413 MarcvonLippe
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance341891857
Home One291131857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing466031857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing450281857
Bistan's U-wing204461857
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing419391857
Resistance X-wing385301857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter290651857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon190811853
Ghost500761857
Rex's ARC-170169331857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170192771857
Umbaran Starfighter257101857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter134231857
274268 Mik Ar
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance344851857
Home One80791516
Wedge Antilles's X-wing114561765
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing290081857
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing408741857
Poe Dameron's X-wing359291857
Resistance X-wing61001684
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter386821857
Rey's Millennium Falcon504341857
Lando's Millennium Falcon14351293
Ghost0000
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-17068341634
Umbaran Starfighter39101343
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter70421623
599426 Mr Maddin
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance322901857
Home One454731857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing476541857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing462051857
Bistan's U-wing278861857
Cassian's U-wing467171857
Poe Dameron's X-wing377091857
Resistance X-wing306461857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter460031857
Rey's Millennium Falcon471901855
Lando's Millennium Falcon5095116
Ghost458981857
Rex's ARC-170427811857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170310241857
Umbaran Starfighter346401857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter322151857
600811 opi wan
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance425221857
Home One374791857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing347201857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing363531857
Bistan's U-wing331521857
Cassian's U-wing376391857
Poe Dameron's X-wing349031857
Resistance X-wing331951857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter340861857
Rey's Millennium Falcon505831857
Lando's Millennium Falcon229411855
Ghost374091857
Rex's ARC-170348761857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170382311857
Umbaran Starfighter537421857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter389801857
267705 Purze
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance140861715
Home One360831857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing466621857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing405941857
Bistan's U-wing69881564
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing10822113
Resistance X-wing40601694
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter191421805
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon2557113
Ghost450481857
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170212291856
Umbaran Starfighter116401825
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter87941704
247603 Quaint
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance203101755
Home One261261736
Wedge Antilles's X-wing431531857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing410471857
Bistan's U-wing89891664
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing0000
Resistance X-wing20601512
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter472831857
Rey's Millennium Falcon139911704
Lando's Millennium Falcon49061405
Ghost115211706
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-17061451624
Umbaran Starfighter199521806
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter21201606
521387 Saberrider
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance463981857
Home One401661857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing366351857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing383791857
Bistan's U-wing188131754
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing265461755
Resistance X-wing341061857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter532721857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon87351603
Ghost275591857
Rex's ARC-170529541857
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170427731857
Umbaran Starfighter524801857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter425711857
479850 TheExEx
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance345461856
Home One435721857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing246641857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing382981857
Bistan's U-wing21381635
Cassian's U-wing255461857
Poe Dameron's X-wing214061855
Resistance X-wing319191857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter392551857
Rey's Millennium Falcon262331855
Lando's Millennium Falcon201771855
Ghost454601857
Rex's ARC-170340521856
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170336071857
Umbaran Starfighter369391857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter220381857
484089 Tomtoine
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance286481746
Home One331241856
Wedge Antilles's X-wing472351857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing411331857
Bistan's U-wing267341857
Cassian's U-wing371591857
Poe Dameron's X-wing331001857
Resistance X-wing303221857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter386441857
Rey's Millennium Falcon309181704
Lando's Millennium Falcon0000
Ghost442541857
Rex's ARC-170125771655
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170254771857
Umbaran Starfighter270881857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter276761857
400917 u
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance350351857
Home One336311857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing38771855
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing394331857
Bistan's U-wing0000
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing8164113
Resistance X-wing315731857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter446661857
Rey's Millennium Falcon0000
Lando's Millennium Falcon61871784
Ghost469441857
Rex's ARC-17028300114
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170382101857
Umbaran Starfighter384991857
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter463981857
422164 Will Macht
SHIP COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Endurance388901857
Home One448251857
Wedge Antilles's X-wing428441857
Biggs Darklighter's X-wing452111857
Bistan's U-wing442661857
Cassian's U-wing0000
Poe Dameron's X-wing7684113
Resistance X-wing277961857
Ahsoka Tano's Jedi Starfighter407201857
Rey's Millennium Falcon390821855
Lando's Millennium Falcon8891116
Ghost453851857
Rex's ARC-1700000
Clone Sergeant's ARC-170281701657
Umbaran Starfighter7334112
Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter1066112
... ... ... ... Combat Mission
59132 Daarthpaul
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8201829857
Finn131538857
Rey (Scavenger)124129857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron129347857
10251 Darthsuize
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)1014114
Resistance Trooper7863152
Poe Dameron84517807
105495 Do'ni Wet'Ter
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)129848857
BB-82203611857
Finn1984812857
Rey (Scavenger)1905611857
Resistance Trooper1606311857
Poe Dameron1550810857
42147 El Eberto
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8143889857
Finn115428857
Rey (Scavenger)138828857
Resistance Trooper16594332
Poe Dameron676113
69001 Genesis
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81601810857
Finn1705312857
Rey (Scavenger)1959312857
Resistance Trooper28576493
Poe Dameron134808857
96206 Heisenberg
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2670912857
BB-82019012857
Finn1727712857
Rey (Scavenger)1684811857
Resistance Trooper34842506
Poe Dameron116988857
63587 huntersw91
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81608710857
Finn1599411857
Rey (Scavenger)122139856
Resistance Trooper39397612
Poe Dameron1535410857
55749 Katjamondara
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8104557856
Finn134568857
Rey (Scavenger)1614711857
Resistance Trooper33245505
Poe Dameron123677857
54213 Koldor
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-863577855
Finn139088857
Rey (Scavenger)1621911857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron1727812857
54580 Kwer Daenkär
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8127088857
Finn141669857
Rey (Scavenger)126648857
Resistance Trooper25084503
Poe Dameron125348857
40703 Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-872486805
Finn92418856
Rey (Scavenger)98528856
Resistance Trooper36815514
Poe Dameron106818857
1521 Mad Madd
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron1521115
62479 MarcvonLippe
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81519911857
Finn1530911857
Rey (Scavenger)1590411857
Resistance Trooper676113
Poe Dameron1539111857
52961 Mik Ar
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-856476526
Finn134749857
Rey (Scavenger)2047512857
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron133658857
112004 Mr Maddin
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2320511857
BB-82243211857
Finn1753212857
Rey (Scavenger)1722011857
Resistance Trooper1634211857
Poe Dameron1527310857
68165 opi wan
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8142338857
Finn162498857
Rey (Scavenger)1584011857
Resistance Trooper83766856
Poe Dameron134678857
21650 Purze
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-84656117
Finn52546605
Rey (Scavenger)41686605
Resistance Trooper1014114
Poe Dameron65586606
15598 Quaint
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-81531115
Finn1521115
Rey (Scavenger)105189805
Resistance Trooper1014114
Poe Dameron1014114
26671 Saberrider
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-80000
Finn92558785
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper47537614
Poe Dameron126638827
44291 TheExEx
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8151989857
Finn77378855
Rey (Scavenger)117198857
Resistance Trooper451112
Poe Dameron91868667
54768 Tomtoine
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8136028857
Finn137838857
Rey (Scavenger)144529857
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron129318857
17113 u
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)0000
BB-8121668857
Finn0000
Rey (Scavenger)0000
Resistance Trooper0000
Poe Dameron49471297
96689 Will Macht
COMBAT MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Rey (Jedi Training)2407812857
BB-82077012857
Finn140779857
Rey (Scavenger)1633511857
Resistance Trooper1677312857
Poe Dameron4656117
... ... ... ... Rebels
162049 Daarthpaul
REBELS
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2604312857
R2-D2170558857
Han Solo2022012857
Biggs Darklighter1672612857
Wedge Antilles1468810857
Princess Leia141039857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2261812857
Admiral Ackbar1613211857
85378 Darthsuize
REBELS
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D288304857
Han Solo117547857
Biggs Darklighter101958857
Wedge Antilles0000
Princess Leia108437857
Stormtrooper Han122558857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1997111857
Admiral Ackbar115308857
162161 Do'ni Wet'Ter
REBELS
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2636712857
R2-D22075212857
Han Solo2047812857
Biggs Darklighter1749712857
Wedge Antilles133998857
Princess Leia1629711857
Stormtrooper Han143299857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149709857
Admiral Ackbar1807212857
165401 El Eberto
REBELS
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2594812857
R2-D22211411857
Han Solo2054112857
Biggs Darklighter1652412857
Wedge Antilles1721212857
Princess Leia147889857
Stormtrooper Han145329857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1602410857
Admiral Ackbar1771812857
151341 Genesis
REBELS
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D2150159857
Han Solo140319857
Biggs Darklighter129468857
Wedge Antilles122318857
Princess Leia1681812857
Stormtrooper Han143739857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2280412857
Admiral Ackbar1641411857
151951 Heisenberg
REBELS
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D22372812857
Han Solo2026812857
Biggs Darklighter120078857
Wedge Antilles97327857
Princess Leia140589857
Stormtrooper Han138979857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1730512857
Admiral Ackbar142479857
158174 huntersw91
REBELS
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2298311857
R2-D21957311857
Han Solo1868711857
Biggs Darklighter1745212857
Wedge Antilles1623011857
Princess Leia1650311857
Stormtrooper Han140749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)150259857
Admiral Ackbar1764712857
110130 Katjamondara
REBELS
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2151159857
Han Solo131318857
Biggs Darklighter130278857
Wedge Antilles144709857
Princess Leia120997857
Stormtrooper Han104798855
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1803012857
Admiral Ackbar137798857
148523 Koldor
REBELS
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2601912857
R2-D2142568857
Han Solo144859857
Biggs Darklighter130748857
Wedge Antilles137478857
Princess Leia139608857
Stormtrooper Han144649857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2105212857
Admiral Ackbar1746612857
145153 Kwer Daenkär
REBELS
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2534411857
R2-D22061410857
Han Solo1734310857
Biggs Darklighter1722312857
Wedge Antilles90216857
Princess Leia130337857
Stormtrooper Han134749857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)135729857
Admiral Ackbar1552911857
158168 Maddin
REBELS
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2539512857
R2-D21650611857
Han Solo129309857
Biggs Darklighter1692412857
Wedge Antilles1603211857
Princess Leia131799857
Stormtrooper Han1978512857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2202711857
Admiral Ackbar1539011857
118023 Mad Madd
REBELS
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2139728857
Han Solo138769857
Biggs Darklighter1453210857
Wedge Antilles1509010857
Princess Leia1474510857
Stormtrooper Han66301857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2351812857
Admiral Ackbar1566011857
164475 MarcvonLippe
REBELS
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2568712857
R2-D22311312857
Han Solo1747012857
Biggs Darklighter1676412857
Wedge Antilles1746412857
Princess Leia1989912857
Stormtrooper Han1569411857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1776112857
Admiral Ackbar106237857
74842 Mik Ar
REBELS
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D237575515
Han Solo77977616
Biggs Darklighter112998767
Wedge Antilles50947615
Princess Leia131028857
Stormtrooper Han141077857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1588810857
Admiral Ackbar37986505
165706 Mr Maddin
REBELS
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2407812857
R2-D22359312857
Han Solo2056812857
Biggs Darklighter1728712857
Wedge Antilles1793112857
Princess Leia1578711857
Stormtrooper Han137289857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)149199857
Admiral Ackbar1781512857
139718 opi wan
REBELS
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker167348857
R2-D2137468857
Han Solo124097857
Biggs Darklighter1410110857
Wedge Antilles134798857
Princess Leia138079857
Stormtrooper Han1749712857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2368312857
Admiral Ackbar142629857
155101 Purze
REBELS
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2652612857
R2-D2135648857
Han Solo2052012857
Biggs Darklighter1581411857
Wedge Antilles1749012857
Princess Leia127309857
Stormtrooper Han140629857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)2031612857
Admiral Ackbar140799857
112878 Quaint
REBELS
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D257486555
Han Solo1984912857
Biggs Darklighter1601511857
Wedge Antilles1685811857
Princess Leia1926712857
Stormtrooper Han115548757
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)114379805
Admiral Ackbar121508807
101637 Saberrider
REBELS
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D22331612857
Han Solo2024412857
Biggs Darklighter1490810827
Wedge Antilles141879807
Princess Leia451112
Stormtrooper Han128889807
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)0000
Admiral Ackbar1564310857
84086 TheExEx
REBELS
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2142658857
Han Solo131948857
Biggs Darklighter1487210857
Wedge Antilles90108855
Princess Leia89108856
Stormtrooper Han676113
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)64159715
Admiral Ackbar1674411857
155356 Tomtoine
REBELS
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2491511857
R2-D22043610857
Han Solo138288857
Biggs Darklighter1624012857
Wedge Antilles1783812857
Princess Leia1964412857
Stormtrooper Han136069857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)145639857
Admiral Ackbar142869857
113781 u
REBELS
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker154179857
R2-D21548710857
Han Solo113988857
Biggs Darklighter1444910857
Wedge Antilles1014114
Princess Leia144189857
Stormtrooper Han140589857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)136389857
Admiral Ackbar139029857
159005 Will Macht
REBELS
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Commander Luke Skywalker2171712857
R2-D22098212857
Han Solo2061312857
Biggs Darklighter1684512857
Wedge Antilles1711812857
Princess Leia1628811857
Stormtrooper Han140199857
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)141229857
Admiral Ackbar1730112857
... ... ... ... Rogue One
24441 Daarthpaul
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus1014114
Chirrut Îmwe2661116
Bistan130118857
Bodhi Rook451112
Cassian Andor676113
K-2SO4656117
Pao451112
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1521115
13030 Darthsuize
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe1014114
Bistan676113
Bodhi Rook4656117
Cassian Andor1014114
K-2SO4656117
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1014114
120642 Do'ni Wet'Ter
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso151058856
Baze Malbus146948857
Chirrut Îmwe145478857
Bistan120348857
Bodhi Rook117218857
Cassian Andor1554610857
K-2SO146229857
Pao114708857
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder109038857
72259 El Eberto
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso1024114
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe1787212857
Bistan137198857
Bodhi Rook55324277
Cassian Andor50743157
K-2SO122078857
Pao10563202
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1577511857
119320 Genesis
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso2301612857
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe1831912857
Bistan144859857
Bodhi Rook130898857
Cassian Andor1749312857
K-2SO139368857
Pao63406856
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder126427857
89028 Heisenberg
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso151089857
Baze Malbus676113
Chirrut Îmwe137238857
Bistan68711857
Bodhi Rook133158857
Cassian Andor99556857
K-2SO144429857
Pao52953507
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder96437857
35699 huntersw91
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus100669854
Chirrut Îmwe137588857
Bistan16693304
Bodhi Rook451112
Cassian Andor2661116
K-2SO2671116
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder44236604
75275 Katjamondara
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso51037665
Baze Malbus123728856
Chirrut Îmwe73597636
Bistan95854857
Bodhi Rook103235857
Cassian Andor103267757
K-2SO91757607
Pao40512506
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder69816706
87240 Koldor
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso142928857
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe143618857
Bistan89917857
Bodhi Rook125647857
Cassian Andor133008857
K-2SO129738857
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder107597857
119967 Kwer Daenkär
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso2047812857
Baze Malbus1836712857
Chirrut Îmwe1836712857
Bistan118748857
Bodhi Rook68685507
Cassian Andor1652411857
K-2SO142489857
Pao15763204
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder116658857
84847 Maddin
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso56777645
Baze Malbus98869854
Chirrut Îmwe125948857
Bistan117547857
Bodhi Rook96706857
Cassian Andor110287857
K-2SO122258857
Pao20234503
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder99907857
48636 Mad Madd
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso29881854
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe0000
Bistan676113
Bodhi Rook111968797
Cassian Andor129708857
K-2SO1818311857
Pao469162
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder21544504
52826 MarcvonLippe
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe85482857
Bistan4798297
Bodhi Rook78311857
Cassian Andor78311857
K-2SO104226857
Pao4656117
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder87403857
40478 Mik Ar
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso1543210857
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe0000
Bistan0000
Bodhi Rook0000
Cassian Andor121278857
K-2SO129198857
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder0000
107499 Mr Maddin
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso146208857
Baze Malbus142208857
Chirrut Îmwe145518857
Bistan74593857
Bodhi Rook106478857
Cassian Andor1547410857
K-2SO137598857
Pao58274307
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder109427857
107911 opi wan
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso96137854
Baze Malbus1734111857
Chirrut Îmwe125767857
Bistan102096857
Bodhi Rook104737857
Cassian Andor135138857
K-2SO132938857
Pao97806857
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder111137857
14114 Purze
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso1014114
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe1014114
Bistan23224544
Bodhi Rook462112
Cassian Andor676113
K-2SO42517584
Pao462112
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder39136575
22387 Quaint
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso2671116
Baze Malbus676113
Chirrut Îmwe1024114
Bistan61397655
Bodhi Rook1024114
Cassian Andor4656117
K-2SO4666117
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1531115
28822 Saberrider
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe0000
Bistan59057674
Bodhi Rook46787524
Cassian Andor0000
K-2SO74558685
Pao451112
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder103338806
42678 TheExEx
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso59018675
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe106328657
Bistan687113
Bodhi Rook71116477
Cassian Andor45047505
K-2SO129199857
Pao462112
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder462112
75782 Tomtoine
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso135138857
Baze Malbus22783514
Chirrut Îmwe83557657
Bistan81637737
Bodhi Rook91117657
Cassian Andor107926857
K-2SO123798857
Pao18792514
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder93127667
902 u
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso0000
Baze Malbus0000
Chirrut Îmwe0000
Bistan451112
Bodhi Rook0000
Cassian Andor0000
K-2SO0000
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder451112
68446 Will Macht
ROGUE ONE
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Jyn Erso2661116
Baze Malbus99815857
Chirrut Îmwe69571857
Bistan130508857
Bodhi Rook4656117
Cassian Andor4656117
K-2SO119948857
Pao0000
Scarif Rebel Pathfinder1449110857
... ... ... ... Special Mission
91188 Daarthpaul
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa109178856
Han Solo2022012857
General Kenobi169538857
Commander Luke Skywalker2604312857
R2-D2170558857
41502 Darthsuize
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa30043655
Han Solo117547857
General Kenobi1791412857
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D288304857
116685 Do'ni Wet'Ter
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo133478857
Rebel Officer Leia Organa144199857
Han Solo2047812857
General Kenobi2132212857
Commander Luke Skywalker2636712857
R2-D22075212857
86868 El Eberto
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa44897655
Han Solo2054112857
General Kenobi137768857
Commander Luke Skywalker2594812857
R2-D22211411857
81247 Genesis
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa112248856
Han Solo140319857
General Kenobi142688857
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D2150159857
101531 Heisenberg
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo1014114
Rebel Officer Leia Organa87602857
Han Solo2026812857
General Kenobi2105212857
Commander Luke Skywalker2670912857
R2-D22372812857
81838 huntersw91
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa64777606
Han Solo1868711857
General Kenobi141188857
Commander Luke Skywalker2298311857
R2-D21957311857
58058 Katjamondara
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo63243854
Rebel Officer Leia Organa91506856
Han Solo131318857
General Kenobi143388857
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2151159857
71689 Koldor
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa2661116
Han Solo144859857
General Kenobi142688857
Commander Luke Skywalker2601912857
R2-D2142568857
96424 Kwer Daenkär
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo39036524
Rebel Officer Leia Organa112506857
Han Solo1734310857
General Kenobi1797012857
Commander Luke Skywalker2534411857
R2-D22061410857
90690 Maddin
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo80927854
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1392110857
Han Solo129309857
General Kenobi138469857
Commander Luke Skywalker2539512857
R2-D21650611857
47289 Mad Madd
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1521115
Han Solo138769857
General Kenobi1792012857
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2139728857
101539 MarcvonLippe
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo100234857
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1362011856
Han Solo1747012857
General Kenobi116266857
Commander Luke Skywalker2568712857
R2-D22311312857
25601 Mik Ar
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1521115
Han Solo77977616
General Kenobi125266855
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D237575515
91247 Mr Maddin
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo1521115
Rebel Officer Leia Organa2661116
Han Solo2056812857
General Kenobi1882612857
Commander Luke Skywalker2407812857
R2-D22359312857
80302 opi wan
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo135018857
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1307510856
Han Solo124097857
General Kenobi108376856
Commander Luke Skywalker167348857
R2-D2137468857
81455 Purze
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa104537856
Han Solo2052012857
General Kenobi103927857
Commander Luke Skywalker2652612857
R2-D2135648857
48137 Quaint
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are leveled enough.
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa45496555
Han Solo1984912857
General Kenobi1799112857
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D257486555
81902 Saberrider
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1729311856
Han Solo2024412857
General Kenobi2104912857
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D22331612857
50114 TheExEx
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa85428856
Han Solo131948857
General Kenobi141138857
Commander Luke Skywalker0000
R2-D2142658857
103860 Tomtoine
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo1791710857
Rebel Officer Leia Organa1640711856
Han Solo138288857
General Kenobi103576856
Commander Luke Skywalker2491511857
R2-D22043610857
63034 u
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa18161485
Han Solo113988857
General Kenobi1891612857
Commander Luke Skywalker154179857
R2-D21548710857
84454 Will Macht
SPECIAL MISSION
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Captain Han Solo0000
Rebel Officer Leia Organa2661116
Han Solo2061312857
General Kenobi1848112857
Commander Luke Skywalker2171712857
R2-D22098212857