Evaluation

GUESSES FOR UPCOMING GEONOSIS TB

Phase
Stars
Gear
Level
Team
Light Side 7 12 85 Jedi
122639 Daarthpaul
JEDI
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano115518857
Plo Koon1014114
Jedi Knight Anakin1825910857
Grand Master Yoda2024112857
Barriss Offee86628855
General Kenobi169538857
Qui-Gon Jinn119628857
Mace Windu1421810857
Jedi Consular137469857
Luminara Unduli24585464
Jedi Knight Guardian1014114
Aayla Secura18855443
Eeth Koth676113
Ima-Gun Di0000
Kit Fisto0000
114718 Darthsuize
JEDI
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano87137657
Plo Koon1521115
Jedi Knight Anakin143109857
Grand Master Yoda1761311857
Barriss Offee0000
General Kenobi1791412857
Qui-Gon Jinn144859857
Mace Windu1402510857
Jedi Consular113648857
Luminara Unduli116348857
Jedi Knight Guardian21253205
Aayla Secura0000
Eeth Koth0000
Ima-Gun Di0000
Kit Fisto1014114
232451 Do'ni Wet'Ter
JEDI
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano1579511857
Plo Koon1807212857
Jedi Knight Anakin2047812857
Grand Master Yoda2118712857
Barriss Offee163568857
General Kenobi2132212857
Qui-Gon Jinn1719312857
Mace Windu1723812857
Jedi Consular137179857
Luminara Unduli1702812857
Jedi Knight Guardian110527857
Aayla Secura65266853
Eeth Koth1510510857
Ima-Gun Di147729857
Kit Fisto66106853
132086 El Eberto
JEDI
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano1470310857
Plo Koon22994504
Jedi Knight Anakin61958704
Grand Master Yoda1968411857
Barriss Offee40037534
General Kenobi137768857
Qui-Gon Jinn1668311857
Mace Windu1639311857
Jedi Consular128569857
Luminara Unduli122288857
Jedi Knight Guardian39437535
Aayla Secura0000
Eeth Koth76697557
Ima-Gun Di0000
Kit Fisto16544402
216417 Genesis
JEDI
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano1517810857
Plo Koon1635911857
Jedi Knight Anakin85608855
Grand Master Yoda2058612857
Barriss Offee1625811857
General Kenobi142688857
Qui-Gon Jinn1706112857
Mace Windu1727812857
Jedi Consular1557611857
Luminara Unduli1977912857
Jedi Knight Guardian120218857
Aayla Secura46396853
Eeth Koth132879857
Ima-Gun Di99697855
Kit Fisto1559810857
170521 Heisenberg
JEDI
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano113898857
Plo Koon74802857
Jedi Knight Anakin102129855
Grand Master Yoda2093412857
Barriss Offee111886857
General Kenobi2105212857
Qui-Gon Jinn1786212857
Mace Windu1718512857
Jedi Consular1582011857
Luminara Unduli1616211857
Jedi Knight Guardian55092507
Aayla Secura39587604
Eeth Koth75542857
Ima-Gun Di37654505
Kit Fisto451112
89320 huntersw91
JEDI
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano145929857
Plo Koon1521115
Jedi Knight Anakin81638855
Grand Master Yoda1725411857
Barriss Offee0000
General Kenobi141188857
Qui-Gon Jinn1014114
Mace Windu1507010857
Jedi Consular95888607
Luminara Unduli58898655
Jedi Knight Guardian14354392
Aayla Secura0000
Eeth Koth676113
Ima-Gun Di0000
Kit Fisto0000
158410 Katjamondara
JEDI
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano134299857
Plo Koon56016536
Jedi Knight Anakin1656911857
Grand Master Yoda1943811857
Barriss Offee57856506
General Kenobi143388857
Qui-Gon Jinn41807604
Mace Windu1577510857
Jedi Consular1455710857
Luminara Unduli1899311857
Jedi Knight Guardian79966507
Aayla Secura38384505
Eeth Koth90188853
Ima-Gun Di48676505
Kit Fisto40266505
182255 Koldor
JEDI
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano2047812857
Plo Koon136399857
Jedi Knight Anakin140018857
Grand Master Yoda2372812857
Barriss Offee1014114
General Kenobi142688857
Qui-Gon Jinn132738857
Mace Windu1725612857
Jedi Consular134239857
Luminara Unduli1569010857
Jedi Knight Guardian33165505
Aayla Secura1014114
Eeth Koth147219857
Ima-Gun Di1533610857
Kit Fisto10983202
116911 Kwer Daenkär
JEDI
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano1418110857
Plo Koon17592205
Jedi Knight Anakin0000
Grand Master Yoda1968911857
Barriss Offee0000
General Kenobi1797012857
Qui-Gon Jinn25364504
Mace Windu1502110857
Jedi Consular1528911857
Luminara Unduli146979857
Jedi Knight Guardian70415567
Aayla Secura0000
Eeth Koth77146507
Ima-Gun Di1014114
Kit Fisto0000
182223 Maddin
JEDI
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano1422910857
Plo Koon134979857
Jedi Knight Anakin88788854
Grand Master Yoda2225512857
Barriss Offee88688855
General Kenobi138469857
Qui-Gon Jinn123608857
Mace Windu1599711857
Jedi Consular1661212857
Luminara Unduli1542711857
Jedi Knight Guardian58395666
Aayla Secura37773655
Eeth Koth1576511857
Ima-Gun Di96739856
Kit Fisto52007624
123470 Mad Madd
JEDI
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano99697717
Plo Koon1709512857
Jedi Knight Anakin0000
Grand Master Yoda2111212857
Barriss Offee1014114
General Kenobi1792012857
Qui-Gon Jinn1790812857
Mace Windu116868857
Jedi Consular118898857
Luminara Unduli116538857
Jedi Knight Guardian25485464
Aayla Secura0000
Eeth Koth676113
Ima-Gun Di0000
Kit Fisto0000
125181 MarcvonLippe
JEDI
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano115896857
Plo Koon4656117
Jedi Knight Anakin111316857
Grand Master Yoda115204857
Barriss Offee1521115
General Kenobi116266857
Qui-Gon Jinn1599911857
Mace Windu128797857
Jedi Consular1513310857
Luminara Unduli1715412857
Jedi Knight Guardian4656117
Aayla Secura0000
Eeth Koth4656117
Ima-Gun Di2661116
Kit Fisto0000
141966 Mik Ar
JEDI
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano1513610857
Plo Koon37506654
Jedi Knight Anakin126638857
Grand Master Yoda2315712857
Barriss Offee1919511857
General Kenobi125266855
Qui-Gon Jinn1661711857
Mace Windu135669807
Jedi Consular127208857
Luminara Unduli108308777
Jedi Knight Guardian18064502
Aayla Secura0000
Eeth Koth0000
Ima-Gun Di0000
Kit Fisto0000
172909 Mr Maddin
JEDI
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano1869411857
Plo Koon128859857
Jedi Knight Anakin1558210857
Grand Master Yoda2148712857
Barriss Offee98058857
General Kenobi1882612857
Qui-Gon Jinn1927011857
Mace Windu128568857
Jedi Consular118338857
Luminara Unduli135398857
Jedi Knight Guardian65826437
Aayla Secura1521115
Eeth Koth4666117
Ima-Gun Di43397515
Kit Fisto1024114
198725 opi wan
JEDI
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano131048857
Plo Koon1517510857
Jedi Knight Anakin104466856
Grand Master Yoda2025412857
Barriss Offee1577510857
General Kenobi108376856
Qui-Gon Jinn134658857
Mace Windu1674411857
Jedi Consular1544211857
Luminara Unduli1818310857
Jedi Knight Guardian138669857
Aayla Secura51636853
Eeth Koth122318857
Ima-Gun Di143959857
Kit Fisto36454852
111246 Purze
JEDI
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano91357856
Plo Koon43846714
Jedi Knight Anakin80707855
Grand Master Yoda2088912857
Barriss Offee1014114
General Kenobi103927857
Qui-Gon Jinn1864011857
Mace Windu69257855
Jedi Consular136969857
Luminara Unduli1649511857
Jedi Knight Guardian16064333
Aayla Secura0000
Eeth Koth0000
Ima-Gun Di0000
Kit Fisto0000
151619 Quaint
JEDI
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano1776612857
Plo Koon676113
Jedi Knight Anakin82598754
Grand Master Yoda2132212857
Barriss Offee1371410857
General Kenobi1799112857
Qui-Gon Jinn1156294
Mace Windu99008637
Jedi Consular86148756
Luminara Unduli107538707
Jedi Knight Guardian1531115
Aayla Secura128329807
Eeth Koth106658707
Ima-Gun Di1575310857
Kit Fisto687113
221215 Saberrider
JEDI
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano2042812857
Plo Koon1584410857
Jedi Knight Anakin41646534
Grand Master Yoda2393812857
Barriss Offee57556565
General Kenobi2104912857
Qui-Gon Jinn1997712857
Mace Windu1800012857
Jedi Consular1570311857
Luminara Unduli2042712857
Jedi Knight Guardian78337726
Aayla Secura1811412857
Eeth Koth1779312857
Ima-Gun Di121909806
Kit Fisto0000
132718 TheExEx
JEDI
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano1437010857
Plo Koon79906855
Jedi Knight Anakin1235410855
Grand Master Yoda2203811857
Barriss Offee1014114
General Kenobi141138857
Qui-Gon Jinn87727607
Mace Windu1492810857
Jedi Consular1475710857
Luminara Unduli1899411857
Jedi Knight Guardian549222
Aayla Secura676113
Eeth Koth687113
Ima-Gun Di1014114
Kit Fisto462112
167915 Tomtoine
JEDI
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano1529110857
Plo Koon109478857
Jedi Knight Anakin122898857
Grand Master Yoda2138111857
Barriss Offee95088806
General Kenobi103576856
Qui-Gon Jinn1919811857
Mace Windu133419857
Jedi Consular124838857
Luminara Unduli1641311857
Jedi Knight Guardian40234476
Aayla Secura1515410857
Eeth Koth75308736
Ima-Gun Di0000
Kit Fisto0000
191283 u
JEDI
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano1660311857
Plo Koon1746612857
Jedi Knight Anakin2026812857
Grand Master Yoda2132212857
Barriss Offee1676711857
General Kenobi1891612857
Qui-Gon Jinn132078857
Mace Windu139148857
Jedi Consular134019857
Luminara Unduli133068857
Jedi Knight Guardian36186495
Aayla Secura1734612857
Eeth Koth676113
Ima-Gun Di0000
Kit Fisto44737574
111853 Will Macht
JEDI
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Ahsoka Tano1502110857
Plo Koon676113
Jedi Knight Anakin0000
Grand Master Yoda2065512857
Barriss Offee0000
General Kenobi1848112857
Qui-Gon Jinn62745457
Mace Windu1568510857
Jedi Consular130249857
Luminara Unduli1363510857
Jedi Knight Guardian69376507
Aayla Secura0000
Eeth Koth0000
Ima-Gun Di1014114
Kit Fisto451112
... ... ... ... Clones
39145 Daarthpaul
CLONES
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"4656117
CT-5555 "Fives"124188857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I28415445
CC-2224 "Cody"145749857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"4656117
72398 Darthsuize
CLONES
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"138158857
CT-5555 "Fives"1670411857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I1412210857
CC-2224 "Cody"139089857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"138499857
67654 Do'ni Wet'Ter
CLONES
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"1528210857
CT-5555 "Fives"136448857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I1626311857
CC-2224 "Cody"113347857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"111317857
68773 El Eberto
CLONES
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"132397857
CT-5555 "Fives"140768857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I136099857
CC-2224 "Cody"138098857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"140409857
72456 Genesis
CLONES
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"1736511857
CT-5555 "Fives"1557910857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I127129857
CC-2224 "Cody"135848857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"132167857
66861 Heisenberg
CLONES
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"126827857
CT-5555 "Fives"143239857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I1436410857
CC-2224 "Cody"127237857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"127697857
63232 huntersw91
CLONES
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"1582010857
CT-5555 "Fives"135079857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I107439856
CC-2224 "Cody"124548857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"107089856
57005 Katjamondara
CLONES
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"72585507
CT-5555 "Fives"1733711857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I1466710857
CC-2224 "Cody"62893507
CT-21-0408 "Echo"114547857
63096 Koldor
CLONES
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"124747857
CT-5555 "Fives"133928857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I136339857
CC-2224 "Cody"125867857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"110117857
48285 Kwer Daenkär
CLONES
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"83886507
CT-5555 "Fives"127088857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I132009857
CC-2224 "Cody"80107707
CT-21-0408 "Echo"59793507
86398 Maddin
CLONES
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"1650411857
CT-5555 "Fives"1891311857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I1495011857
CC-2224 "Cody"1911612857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"1691512857
92302 Mad Madd
CLONES
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"1769712857
CT-5555 "Fives"2010312857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I1668112857
CC-2224 "Cody"2056512857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"1725612857
32811 MarcvonLippe
CLONES
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"62163517
CT-5555 "Fives"100448657
Clone Sergeant - Phase I72396507
CC-2224 "Cody"4656117
CT-21-0408 "Echo"4656117
5736 Mik Ar
CLONES
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"0000
CT-5555 "Fives"22895393
Clone Sergeant - Phase I34476505
CC-2224 "Cody"0000
CT-21-0408 "Echo"0000
69100 Mr Maddin
CLONES
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"1752711857
CT-5555 "Fives"140138857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I124068857
CC-2224 "Cody"127938857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"123617857
76433 opi wan
CLONES
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"135787857
CT-5555 "Fives"2073012857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I139699857
CC-2224 "Cody"139839857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"141739857
15857 Purze
CLONES
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"1014114
CT-5555 "Fives"49577575
Clone Sergeant - Phase I92108856
CC-2224 "Cody"0000
CT-21-0408 "Echo"676113
23741 Quaint
CLONES
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"49605496
CT-5555 "Fives"82147557
Clone Sergeant - Phase I30915385
CC-2224 "Cody"46026555
CT-21-0408 "Echo"28743475
96644 Saberrider
CLONES
- - - - -
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"2121412857
CT-5555 "Fives"2100312857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I1668912857
CC-2224 "Cody"2013112857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"1760712857
64338 TheExEx
CLONES
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"144889857
CT-5555 "Fives"143229857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I128419857
CC-2224 "Cody"113557857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"113327857
39073 Tomtoine
CLONES
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"62195507
CT-5555 "Fives"110028857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I99708857
CC-2224 "Cody"63524567
CT-21-0408 "Echo"55303447
75617 u
CLONES
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"1640510857
CT-5555 "Fives"152029857
Clone Sergeant - Phase I140539857
CC-2224 "Cody"163428857
CT-21-0408 "Echo"136158857
28669 Will Macht
CLONES
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
4/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
CT-7567 "Rex"4656117
CT-5555 "Fives"4656117
Clone Sergeant - Phase I120408857
CC-2224 "Cody"4656117
CT-21-0408 "Echo"2661116
... ... ... ... Other
29495 Daarthpaul
OTHER
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
2/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D2170558857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca119898857
Coruscant Underworld Police451112
12091 Darthsuize
OTHER
- - - - -
1/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
1/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D288304857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca32615505
Coruscant Underworld Police0000
64766 Do'ni Wet'Ter
OTHER
- - - - -
1/4 Chars are geared enough.
3/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D22075212857
C-3PO191768856
Clone Wars Chewbacca146089857
Coruscant Underworld Police102306857
30125 El Eberto
OTHER
- - - - -
1/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
1/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D22211411857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca60078705
Coruscant Underworld Police20045362
36860 Genesis
OTHER
- - - - -
3/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
3/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D2150159857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca125868857
Coruscant Underworld Police92597857
42958 Heisenberg
OTHER
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
1/4 Chars are geared enough.
3/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D22372812857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca145089857
Coruscant Underworld Police4722237
24394 huntersw91
OTHER
- - - - -
1/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
1/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D21957311857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca48217605
Coruscant Underworld Police0000
30573 Katjamondara
OTHER
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
2/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D2151159857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca138859857
Coruscant Underworld Police15734502
27069 Koldor
OTHER
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
2/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D2142568857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca128138857
Coruscant Underworld Police0000
35948 Kwer Daenkär
OTHER
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
2/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D22061410857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca143209857
Coruscant Underworld Police1014114
44905 Maddin
OTHER
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
1/4 Chars are geared enough.
3/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D21650611857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca1946412857
Coruscant Underworld Police89356807
19063 Mad Madd
OTHER
- - - - -
1/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
1/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D2139728857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca50916546
Coruscant Underworld Police0000
44646 MarcvonLippe
OTHER
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
1/4 Chars are geared enough.
3/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D22311312857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca1599111857
Coruscant Underworld Police55424397
7657 Mik Ar
OTHER
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
0/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D237575515
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca39006505
Coruscant Underworld Police0000
61082 Mr Maddin
OTHER
- - - - -
3/4 Chars are leveled enough.
2/4 Chars are geared enough.
3/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D22359312857
C-3PO2448712857
Clone Wars Chewbacca83468856
Coruscant Underworld Police4656117
40021 opi wan
OTHER
- - - - -
3/4 Chars are leveled enough.
1/4 Chars are geared enough.
3/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D2137468857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca1747012857
Coruscant Underworld Police88056857
31353 Purze
OTHER
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
2/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D2135648857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca1643511857
Coruscant Underworld Police13543452
15015 Quaint
OTHER
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
0/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D257486555
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca60277655
Coruscant Underworld Police32405455
32497 Saberrider
OTHER
- - - - -
1/4 Chars are leveled enough.
1/4 Chars are geared enough.
1/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D22331612857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca91818784
Coruscant Underworld Police0000
19622 TheExEx
OTHER
- - - - -
1/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
1/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D2142658857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca50567535
Coruscant Underworld Police301111
29310 Tomtoine
OTHER
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
1/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D22043610857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca88748856
Coruscant Underworld Police0000
27487 u
OTHER
- - - - -
1/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
2/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D21548710857
C-3PO0000
Clone Wars Chewbacca120008767
Coruscant Underworld Police0000
35387 Will Macht
OTHER
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
1/4 Chars are geared enough.
2/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
R2-D22098212857
C-3PO1521115
Clone Wars Chewbacca125838857
Coruscant Underworld Police301111
Dark Side 7 12 85 Geonosians
20071 Daarthpaul
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
2/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser4656117
Sun Fac66301857
Geonosian Spy2661116
Geonosian Soldier61246856
13947 Darthsuize
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
1/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
1/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser82776857
Sun Fac1521115
Geonosian Spy1521115
Geonosian Soldier26285424
53335 Do'ni Wet'Ter
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser1663811857
Sun Fac141698857
Geonosian Spy111398857
Geonosian Soldier113898857
31491 El Eberto
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
1/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser132189857
Sun Fac39666515
Geonosian Spy33456445
Geonosian Soldier109629856
58634 Genesis
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser1565410857
Sun Fac141188857
Geonosian Spy139488857
Geonosian Soldier1491410857
42672 Heisenberg
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser134509857
Sun Fac68981857
Geonosian Spy97204857
Geonosian Soldier126048857
40965 huntersw91
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
3/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
3/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser1521115
Sun Fac127098857
Geonosian Spy121758857
Geonosian Soldier1456010857
43677 Katjamondara
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser79396507
Sun Fac118427827
Geonosian Spy120857857
Geonosian Soldier118118857
42848 Koldor
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser137958857
Sun Fac100385857
Geonosian Spy77554857
Geonosian Soldier112608857
46928 Kwer Daenkär
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
3/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser79834507
Sun Fac129608857
Geonosian Spy126078857
Geonosian Soldier133789857
49689 Maddin
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser1452010857
Sun Fac126848857
Geonosian Spy96906857
Geonosian Soldier127959857
2736 Mad Madd
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
0/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser0000
Sun Fac1014114
Geonosian Spy0000
Geonosian Soldier17223444
65393 MarcvonLippe
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser1666211857
Sun Fac1619211857
Geonosian Spy1666211857
Geonosian Soldier1587711857
19145 Mik Ar
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
1/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser104406857
Sun Fac676113
Geonosian Spy0000
Geonosian Soldier80297855
50314 Mr Maddin
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser124516857
Sun Fac124397857
Geonosian Spy122447857
Geonosian Soldier131808857
40158 opi wan
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser94956857
Sun Fac103036857
Geonosian Spy101417857
Geonosian Soldier102198857
40765 Purze
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
1/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser77178855
Sun Fac131168857
Geonosian Spy94748855
Geonosian Soldier104588856
47360 Quaint
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
1/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
3/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser1455110857
Sun Fac121118757
Geonosian Spy72368755
Geonosian Soldier134629807
38341 Saberrider
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
0/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser118359786
Sun Fac68957724
Geonosian Spy84908725
Geonosian Soldier111219786
42643 TheExEx
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
2/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
3/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser87427617
Sun Fac124087857
Geonosian Spy68297576
Geonosian Soldier1466410857
44665 Tomtoine
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
3/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser98527856
Sun Fac109807857
Geonosian Spy116358857
Geonosian Soldier121989857
17487 u
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
0/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser1014114
Sun Fac1521115
Geonosian Spy69338745
Geonosian Soldier80198755
14948 Will Macht
GEONOSIANS
- - - - -
0/4 Chars are leveled enough.
0/4 Chars are geared enough.
1/4 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Poggle the Lesser4656117
Sun Fac42075496
Geonosian Spy1521115
Geonosian Soldier45647605
... ... ... ... Droids
36132 Daarthpaul
DROIDS
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are leveled enough.
1/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous2271012857
B2 Super Battle Droid105497856
IG-100 MagnaGuard1521115
Droideka676113
B1 Battle Droid676113
24684 Darthsuize
DROIDS
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous113438856
B2 Super Battle Droid0000
IG-100 MagnaGuard119898857
Droideka676113
B1 Battle Droid676113
51995 Do'ni Wet'Ter
DROIDS
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous152259857
B2 Super Battle Droid95978856
IG-100 MagnaGuard112447857
Droideka81017855
B1 Battle Droid78288854
15932 El Eberto
DROIDS
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous86717855
B2 Super Battle Droid1014114
IG-100 MagnaGuard48427655
Droideka708113
B1 Battle Droid697113
36131 Genesis
DROIDS
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous144128857
B2 Super Battle Droid0000
IG-100 MagnaGuard77888856
Droideka61486853
B1 Battle Droid77837853
21535 Heisenberg
DROIDS
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous139268857
B2 Super Battle Droid1521115
IG-100 MagnaGuard34891506
Droideka1521115
B1 Battle Droid1078224
41351 huntersw91
DROIDS
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous154689856
B2 Super Battle Droid143679857
IG-100 MagnaGuard101648856
Droideka676113
B1 Battle Droid676113
30351 Katjamondara
DROIDS
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous159727857
B2 Super Battle Droid23742505
IG-100 MagnaGuard76996507
Droideka21553503
B1 Battle Droid21513503
32687 Koldor
DROIDS
- - - - -
2/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous1763211857
B2 Super Battle Droid0000
IG-100 MagnaGuard136508857
Droideka708113
B1 Battle Droid697113
23838 Kwer Daenkär
DROIDS
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous136988857
B2 Super Battle Droid0000
IG-100 MagnaGuard74958655
Droideka19692504
B1 Battle Droid676113
32924 Maddin
DROIDS
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous1828611857
B2 Super Battle Droid34175534
IG-100 MagnaGuard40983626
Droideka25845504
B1 Battle Droid45397613
2372 Mad Madd
DROIDS
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous0000
B2 Super Battle Droid0000
IG-100 MagnaGuard1020154
Droideka676113
B1 Battle Droid676113
11657 MarcvonLippe
DROIDS
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous4656117
B2 Super Battle Droid29881854
IG-100 MagnaGuard2661116
Droideka676113
B1 Battle Droid676113
12022 Mik Ar
DROIDS
- - - - -
1/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous0000
B2 Super Battle Droid1014114
IG-100 MagnaGuard103328856
Droideka676113
B1 Battle Droid0000
63985 Mr Maddin
DROIDS
- - - - -
4/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
3/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous2107610857
B2 Super Battle Droid145519857
IG-100 MagnaGuard139308857
Droideka2661116
B1 Battle Droid117678856
58242 opi wan
DROIDS
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous175129857
B2 Super Battle Droid104388855
IG-100 MagnaGuard136578857
Droideka79687853
B1 Battle Droid86678853
22151 Purze
DROIDS
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous92058855
B2 Super Battle Droid61336855
IG-100 MagnaGuard54617854
Droideka676113
B1 Battle Droid676113
23500 Quaint
DROIDS
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
1/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous112687707
B2 Super Battle Droid61056556
IG-100 MagnaGuard47226555
Droideka708113
B1 Battle Droid697113
10593 Saberrider
DROIDS
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous0000
B2 Super Battle Droid0000
IG-100 MagnaGuard105939825
Droideka0000
B1 Battle Droid0000
31582 TheExEx
DROIDS
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous109418667
B2 Super Battle Droid88908636
IG-100 MagnaGuard102348757
Droideka1045114
B1 Battle Droid472112
42124 Tomtoine
DROIDS
- - - - -
3/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
2/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous147199857
B2 Super Battle Droid20012584
IG-100 MagnaGuard130177857
Droideka100568856
B1 Battle Droid23312743
5027 u
DROIDS
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous2661116
B2 Super Battle Droid0000
IG-100 MagnaGuard1014114
Droideka676113
B1 Battle Droid676113
7428 Will Macht
DROIDS
- - - - -
0/5 Chars are leveled enough.
0/5 Chars are geared enough.
0/5 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
General Grievous1014114
B2 Super Battle Droid0000
IG-100 MagnaGuard22322435
Droideka1521115
B1 Battle Droid2661116
... ... ... ... Other
55782 Daarthpaul
OTHER
- - - - -
2/3 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress1978512857
Count Dooku2002512857
Nute Gunray1597210857
42319 Darthsuize
OTHER
- - - - -
0/3 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress131648857
Count Dooku1933211857
Nute Gunray98236857
53541 Do'ni Wet'Ter
OTHER
- - - - -
1/3 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress2350312857
Count Dooku1645910857
Nute Gunray135799857
39761 El Eberto
OTHER
- - - - -
2/3 Chars are leveled enough.
1/3 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress143319857
Count Dooku2076412857
Nute Gunray4666117
52409 Genesis
OTHER
- - - - -
2/3 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress2363812857
Count Dooku1820412857
Nute Gunray105677857
51330 Heisenberg
OTHER
- - - - -
2/3 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress2037612857
Count Dooku2051412857
Nute Gunray104405857
34475 huntersw91
OTHER
- - - - -
2/3 Chars are leveled enough.
1/3 Chars are geared enough.
1/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress2093212857
Count Dooku1252910855
Nute Gunray1014114
39214 Katjamondara
OTHER
- - - - -
2/3 Chars are leveled enough.
1/3 Chars are geared enough.
2/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress2073012857
Count Dooku1640210857
Nute Gunray20824504
43425 Koldor
OTHER
- - - - -
2/3 Chars are leveled enough.
2/3 Chars are geared enough.
2/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress2105212857
Count Dooku2084212857
Nute Gunray1531115
28074 Kwer Daenkär
OTHER
- - - - -
1/3 Chars are leveled enough.
0/3 Chars are geared enough.
2/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress144979857
Count Dooku58365506
Nute Gunray77416707
33013 Maddin
OTHER
- - - - -
0/3 Chars are geared enough.
2/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress1558311857
Count Dooku81278855
Nute Gunray93036857
7801 Mad Madd
OTHER
- - - - -
0/3 Chars are leveled enough.
0/3 Chars are geared enough.
1/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress78015607
Count Dooku0000
Nute Gunray0000
35167 MarcvonLippe
OTHER
- - - - -
2/3 Chars are leveled enough.
1/3 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress102934857
Count Dooku2021812857
Nute Gunray4656117
26954 Mik Ar
OTHER
- - - - -
1/3 Chars are leveled enough.
0/3 Chars are geared enough.
1/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress2013111857
Count Dooku68236625
Nute Gunray0000
60278 Mr Maddin
OTHER
- - - - -
2/3 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress2303512857
Count Dooku2062912857
Nute Gunray1661410857
53831 opi wan
OTHER
- - - - -
2/3 Chars are geared enough.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress2332312857
Count Dooku2091712857
Nute Gunray95916857
8024 Purze
OTHER
- - - - -
1/3 Chars are leveled enough.
0/3 Chars are geared enough.
0/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress676113
Count Dooku73488854
Nute Gunray0000
34233 Quaint
OTHER
- - - - -
1/3 Chars are leveled enough.
1/3 Chars are geared enough.
2/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress2100312857
Count Dooku66578654
Nute Gunray65735457
20889 Saberrider
OTHER
- - - - -
1/3 Chars are leveled enough.
1/3 Chars are geared enough.
1/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress0000
Count Dooku2088912857
Nute Gunray0000
45641 TheExEx
OTHER
- - - - -
2/3 Chars are leveled enough.
2/3 Chars are geared enough.
2/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress2372812857
Count Dooku2088912857
Nute Gunray1024114
35287 Tomtoine
OTHER
- - - - -
2/3 Chars are leveled enough.
1/3 Chars are geared enough.
1/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress75218855
Count Dooku2135212857
Nute Gunray64149754
42137 u
OTHER
- - - - -
2/3 Chars are leveled enough.
2/3 Chars are geared enough.
2/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress2067712857
Count Dooku2044612857
Nute Gunray1014114
24262 Will Macht
OTHER
- - - - -
1/3 Chars are leveled enough.
1/3 Chars are geared enough.
1/3 Chars have enough stars.
ToonsPowerGearLevelStars
Asajj Ventress2324812857
Count Dooku1014114
Nute Gunray0000